足球比分 10-07-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 10:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Penafiel | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 12:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 15:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 15:30 | FT | Tajikistan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syria | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Poprad | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Kolding IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | Puebla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veracruz | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Feirense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 0 - 11 | 0 - 5 | Portsmouth | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Grazer AK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Sv Meppen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 17:30 | FT | Preuben Munster | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Famalicao | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ? - ? | ? - ? | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Winterthur | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grenoble | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Beveren | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Chaves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:30 | FT | Wingene | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Roeselare | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Young Boys | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | York City | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Leeds United | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:30 | FT | Stamford AFC | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Peterborough United | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 20:30 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Royal Pari | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Europa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:55 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:30 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Sheriff | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:15 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 21:00 | FT | Valur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 18:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 01:30 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hosei University | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arterivo Wakayama | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sendai University | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Incheon United FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Jeju United FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 23:15 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
African Nations Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:59 | FT | Senegal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benin | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 20:00 | FT | Nigeria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nam Phi | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 12:45 | FT | Hougang United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 07:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 09:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Perak | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Selangor PB | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Felda United FC | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 14:00 | Johor FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 13:00 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 13:15 | FT | Sarawak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
Chile Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 01:00 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sireti | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Cs Sparta Chisinau | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Real Succes | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Floresti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 16:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tighina | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 12:30 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan Three Towns | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Corinthians Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife Youth | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Vasco Da Gama Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
10 Jul 2019 19:00 | FT | Internacional Rs Youth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos Youth | ||||||
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
10 Jul 2019 10:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions |
节目总数: 94
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...