足球比分 11-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | La Hoya Lorca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Sevilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:15 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esteghlal Ahvaz | |||||||
11 Oct 2017 19:20 | FT | Barakaldo CF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Lisse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HSV Hoek | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Paraguay | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezuela | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Ecuador | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Argentina | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Peru | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colombia | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Uruguay | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bolivia | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Brazil | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chile | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | El Daklyeh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alrga | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Smouha SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrojet | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr Cairo | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 11:00 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astana | |||||||
11 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Astana | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Pháp U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nhật Bản U17 | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Anh U17 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mexico U17 | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Honduras U17 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | New Caledonia U17 | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Iraq U17 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chile U17 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | AD grecia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guadalupe | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Limon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 22:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Suduva | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Korea K-National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Serbia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akademia | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | SKA Rostov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Afips | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Al Anwar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Darnes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:10 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 17:45 | FT | Valerenga U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek U19 | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Agsu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mughan | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Moik Baku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Turan Tovuz | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Atsv Stadl Paura | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Rossiyanka Womens | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Stjarnan | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 12 - 2 | 8 - 1 | Nữ Atletico Madrid | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Linkopings Fc Womens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol Womens | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Brondby Womens | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sparta Praha Womens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paok Saloniki Womens | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Zvezda Irkutsk Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier Hsc Womens | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Lyonnais Womens | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Slavia Praha Womens | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Minsk Womens | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Nữ Barcelona | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avaldsnes Womens | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Zurich Frauen Womens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gintra Universitetas Womens | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Rosengard Womens | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Cluj Womens | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Nữ Bayern Munich | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Chelsea | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Fortuna Hjorring Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fiorentina | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Brescia Womens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:35 | FT | Al Shoalah | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Al Nahdha | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Al Mojzel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 16:45 | FT | Jeddah | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Farnborough Town | 2 - 6 | 2 - 3 | Weymouth | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | South Melbourne | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sydney FC | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 00:05 | FT | Rochester Rhinos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vellaznimi Kso | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besa Peje | ||||||
Thailand League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Berane | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Margarita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
Armenia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Morocco Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
11 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
11 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga |
节目总数: 97
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...