足球比分 12-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Aston Villa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Preston North End | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Wolves | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Israel U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Italy U17 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 13:00 | Jordan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kenya | |||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Đức U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U17 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Montenegro U17 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Serbia U17 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Armenia U17 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cf Trival Valderas | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | AS Roma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Chelsea | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Barcelona | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Manchester United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bury | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Rotherham United | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
AFC CUP 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Ceres | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Al-Wahda Damascus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
AFC Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong AZ | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
Capital One Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Barnsley | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Derby County | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Young Lions | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Baroka | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Supersport United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Benfica U19 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 13:05 | FT | Chelsea U19 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Manchester United U19 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Basel U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Barcelona U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Celtic U19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Bayern Munich U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht U19 | ||||||
AFF U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Thái Lan U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia U18 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 09:30 | FT | Lào U19 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Campuchia U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Đông Timo U19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Singapore U19 | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Liefering | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 21:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:40 | FT | Barracas Central | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Al Mahalla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-madina | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Al Wehda Lby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abilashehar | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Alger | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 09:15 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
Georgia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Imereti Khoni | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Shevardeni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Romania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Miercurea Ciuc | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Performanta Ighiu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgistul Cugir | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Soimii Lipova | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | National Sebis | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Cetate Deva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletic Bradu | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Acso Filiasi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Rosiorii | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Alexandria | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Domnesti | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csm Flacara Moreni | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vocklamarkt | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Dalian Chanjoy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Ashton United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Coalville | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Halesowen Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Witton Albion | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Matlock Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Workington | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Whitby Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shaw Lane Association | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Pokrok Sez Krompachy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Sol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Odeva Lipany | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Harichovce | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Hajnacka | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Jednota Banova | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Banik Horna Nitra | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Mladost Kalsa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Malacky | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Scottish Development League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 13:00 | Celtic U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ross County U20 | |||||||
12 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Hibernian Fc U20 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Fc U20 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | St Johnstone U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk U20 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | St Mirren U20 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts U20 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Dundee U20 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Partick Thistle U20 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Motherwell Fc U20 | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Kilmarnock U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 13:50 | FT | Najran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Tai | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Hajer | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 17:10 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Banbury United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Redditch United | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Chesham United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Gosport Borough | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Hereford | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Stratford Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Royston Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | St Ives Town | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kettering Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Tiverton Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torquay United | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Gateshead | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Leyton Orient | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Woking | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Alfreton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brackley Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Salford City | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Tamworth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | AFC Telford United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Stockport County | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | York City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Concord Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Dartford | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | St Albans City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Truro City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Welling United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitehawk | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 01:00 | FT | Milton Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 23:30 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Claypole | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentino De Merlo | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Centro Espanol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Real Pilar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | El Tanque Sisley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
Israel Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Tzafririm Holon | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Inter Tel Aviv | ||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
Morocco Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Tas De Casablanca | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | ||||||
12 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Js Soualem | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ramtha SC |
节目总数: 202
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...