足球比分 12-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Valladolid | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Cartagena | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Goa | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coritiba | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | Avai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | Gremio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Valerenga | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | HIFK | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Toluca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
Portugal Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | Arc Oleiros | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Peykan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gostaresh Folad | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Persepolis | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Pyramids | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:05 | FT | EL Masry | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Newtown | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bala Town | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paraguay U17 | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Mali U17 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New Zealand U17 | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | India U17 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ghana U17 | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Usa U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colombia U17 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Herediano | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Liberia | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | CD Dragon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stumbras | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Smena Komsomolsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Chita | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Gagra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Al Taawun | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Al Ahly Benghazi | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Sharara | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Tripoli | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Mahalla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Abilashehar | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Na Hussein Dey | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 17:45 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sementchi Quvasoy | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nbu Osiyo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Andijon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Follo U19 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ham kam U19 | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Baerum U19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fredrikstad U19 | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Raufoss U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo U19 | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Lillestrom U19 | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamza | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Lushnja Ks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Nữ Manchester City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fsk St Polten Spratzern Womens | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Glasgow City Womens | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Biik Kazygurt Womens | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 13:50 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Fateh U21 | ||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 15:50 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al Jahra | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:35 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 01:40 | FT | San Antonio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carabobo | ||||||
Morocco Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
12 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
节目总数: 89
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...