足球比分 13-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Preston North End | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Reading | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strasbourg | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | Caen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 02:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 06:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Digenis Oroklini | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Gomel | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | BATE Borisov U19 | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kamaz | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sochi | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Polonia Bytom | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Fuzinar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Lisen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | HFK Olomouc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Hulin | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Viking | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Arendal | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vindbjart | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 Am | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pipinsried | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 17:45 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 21:15 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Caracas FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | Brasiliense (DF) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | Bragantino Pa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASA AL | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Sao Raimundo Pa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Brusque | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Avenida Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Sergipe Cs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Galvez Ac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Serra Es | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Belem (PA) | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Real Ariquemes Ro | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Avai | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Boavista Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Campinense Pb | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Tombense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Ypiranga Pe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cuiaba | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Sao Raimundo Rr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Operario Ms | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Thoi Lakatamias | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 21:05 | FT | AD grecia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 21:45 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | CD Vida | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Upnfm | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real De Minas | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:15 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Asswehly Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Shat | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Abu Salim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Es Setif | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Yobe Desert Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 12:50 | FT | Al Hazm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Baten | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:10 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Al Tai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:05 | FT | Dhamk | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:10 | FT | Al-Ansar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Adalh | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:10 | FT | Al Ain Ksa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abha | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:15 | FT | Hajer | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Washm | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Northeast United | ||||||
Mexico Copa 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 03:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Envigado | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Sahab Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dar al Dawa | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | UB Conquense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | Ud Socuellamos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Ceuta | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:15 | FT | Ue Cornella | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Navad Urmia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Arvand Khorramshahr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Shahin Bushehr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Macae | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America Rj | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goytacaz Rj | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Resende-RJ | ||||||
Macao Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 11:05 | FT | Cd Tim Iec | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Cheng Fung | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hang Sai | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Flamengo Arcoverde/pe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Central Sc Pe | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
13 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Nkana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Otoho | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Salitas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gor Mahia | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 16:10 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zesco United Ndola | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
13 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey |
节目总数: 117
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...