足球比分 14-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Darlington | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Welling United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Oxford City | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Malmo FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Ps Kemi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honka | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Inter Turku | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | Goias | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Vietnam 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | Young Lions | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
Thailand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:45 | FT | Chainat FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Perak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pahang | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | FC Minsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | Vitebsk | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Al Zawraa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Astana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
World Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Bỉ | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anh | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bình Định | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Viettel | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Huế | ||||||
Romania Super Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
AFF U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Indonesia U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Malaysia U19 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Myanmar U19 | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UiTM | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 01:15 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:05 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Western Pride | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
South Australian Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | Croydon Kings | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Haka | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | KTP Kotka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Hume City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Galway United | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Pine | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:30 | FT | University of Queensland | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grange Thistle Sc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Umea FC | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Assyriska FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bk Forward | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Alta | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjolner | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mutare City | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Yadah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nichrut | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
Chile Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | Cobreloa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | Palestino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 10 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Vestri | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Magni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Chungju Citizen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murray United | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Altona Magic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Grobina | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Preilu | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Super Nova | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Jilin Baijia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen Peng City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Livingston | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Stranraer | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartans | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | Csc Mississauga | 2 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | Hamilton City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Mississauga Sc | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 17:15 | Manta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Guairena | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Deportivo Caaguazu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Liberacion | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ovetense | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shan United | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | Magway | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | Noarlunga United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Riverina Rhinos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Canberra | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | Lambton Jarvis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valentine | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:00 | FT | Clarence United | 1 - 8 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 07:30 | FT | Launceston City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | New Farm | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Pine Hills | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Toowong | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Caboolture | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Ipswich City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxley United | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Psim Yogyakarta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Persiwa Wamena | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Semen Padang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aceh United | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | PSPS Pekanbaru | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cilegon United | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Psbk Blitar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | Persiraja Aceh | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Perserang Serang | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Lala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chico De Guayana | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Furrial | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Margarita | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Yaracuy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yaracuyanos | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Inter de Barinas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Atletico Falcon | ||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Urena Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Frontera | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed |
节目总数: 213
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...