足球比分 14-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Toulouse | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Nice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Auxerre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Amiens | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nimes | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Moldova U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belarus U19 | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Gremio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Horsens | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:40 | FT | Chicago Fire | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 02:10 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Patrick's | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Wexford Youths | 5 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Galway United | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Inter Turku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | PK-35 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KuPS | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volendam | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Oss | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Telstar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Achilles 29 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 00:05 | FT | All Boys | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
Portugal Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | SC Covilha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | Uniao 1º Dezembro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 09:50 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:15 | FT | Peykan | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:40 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saba Battery | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Pstni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nasr Taadeen | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Vereya | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rhyl FC | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:05 | FT | Al-Shabab UAE | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Hatta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Al-Wasl | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Umm Salal | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | FCI Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Bắc Triều Tiên U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam U19 | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Nhật Bản U19 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yemen U19 | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | United Arab Emirates U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iraq U19 | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Qatar U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iran U19 | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Liefering | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volyn U21 | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Gagra | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gardabani | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Skuri Tsalenjikha | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Borjomi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sulori Vani | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Chiatura | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazika | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Chkherimela Kharagauli | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Merani Martvili | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liakhvi Tskhinvali | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | US Boulogne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ASM Belfortaine | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Epinal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Les Herbiers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Creteil | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avranches | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Quevilly | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bastia CA | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Chambly | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Amkar Perm Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ca Batna | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mc Oran | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | NK Krka | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brezice | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Union St.florian | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Gurten | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | ATSV Wolfsberg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | SV Allerheiligen | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:55 | FT | Al-Fath | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:55 | FT | Al Khaleej Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:10 | FT | Al Baten | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:15 | FT | Al Ittihad | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | Al Orubah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Tai | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:10 | FT | Al Nahdha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Najran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Watani | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Goytre United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
Oman 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | Saham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Fnjaa SC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | Al Khaboora | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oman Club | ||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Al Fahaheel Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burgan Sc | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Al Salibikhaet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sahel | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Yarmouk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khaitan | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Al-Ahed | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | As Khroub | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Us Biskra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Wa Boufarik | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crb Ain Fakroun | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Gc Mascara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Maccabi Yavne | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Lija Athletic | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rabat Ajax | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Mqabba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Brasov | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
UAE Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Thaid | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ras Al Khaimah | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Masfut | ||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:05 | FT | Dubai | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ajman |
节目总数: 169
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...