足球比分 15-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Eibar | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Granada | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Augsburg | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darmstadt | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koln | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Nimes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guingamp | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Lorient | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Auxerre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Grenoble | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Le Havre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Kanagawa University | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 06:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Anyang | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Almeria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | SV Horn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Lisen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Bryne | 2 - 6 | 2 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Raufoss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | Rosenborg B | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 Am | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Burghausen | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Waterford United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cork City | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Teplice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Jong AZ | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almere City FC | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 4 - 4 | 4 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
England FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 06:35 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 08:50 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | Sinop Mt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | Nacional Fast Clube Am | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Oeste FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:05 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Peykan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sepahan | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Terengganu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Haras El Hedoud | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Petrojet | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | El Mokawloon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | FC Vereya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Newi Cefn Druids | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Llanelli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Carmarthen | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Al-Hudod | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Al Karkh | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Al Diwaniya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:35 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Emirate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ajman | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 16:10 | FT | Qatar SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
Austria Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Grazer AK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Winterthur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | UiTM | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 01:30 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 01:30 | FT | CD FAS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Tubize | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | That Ras | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Faisaly | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 09:15 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 09:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 09:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Avranches | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Cholet So | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drancy | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Marignane Gignac | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Le Mans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Pau FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | Entente Sannois | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 22:30 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Elazigspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:05 | FT | Al Budaiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malkia | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Manama Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Najma | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 17:20 | FT | Al-Raed | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | Valledupar | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Cwmamman United | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Ross County | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | East Fife | ||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:50 | FT | Kazma | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:50 | FT | Al Ttadamon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 16:20 | FT | Al Jahra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Usm Annaba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Es Mostaganem | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Us Biskra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | Ironi Nesher | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Yavne | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | Ards | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Institute | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 21:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Macao Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:05 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
Al Kass International Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | Aspire International U17 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol U17 | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 20:45 | FT | Ituano Sp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Red Bull Brasil | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Sirens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | San Gwann | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inglewood United | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | Perth SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | Sorrento | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Rockingham City | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 12:35 | FT | Bayswater City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||||||
South Africa League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | Musa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
Indonesia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
UAE Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:20 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Masfut | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:20 | FT | Al Thaid | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Merreikh El Fasher | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
15 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | Wad Hashem Senar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli |
节目总数: 177
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...