足球比分 15-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Chelsea | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Swansea City | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Crystal Palace | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Fulham | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolves | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Napoli | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Udinese | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Latina Calcio | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Perugia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Pisa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Benevento | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Leganes | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | Barcelona | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Girona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | SD Huesca | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Alcorcon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Levante | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Koln | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Nancy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Montpellier | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Caen | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Bastia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Angers SCO | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Stade Brestois | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Willem II | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Groningen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 01:15 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colon | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Temperley | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:15 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Kortrijk | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Standard Liege | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Genk | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Amkar Perm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Teplice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Adanaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karabukspor | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bury | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Goias | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Avai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CRB AL | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | Londrina (PR) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | Veracruz | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Jaguares Chiapas FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Monterrey | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | Thun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
England FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bishop Auckland | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Stourbridge | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Lincoln United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stamford AFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitehawk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Westfields | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leiston Fc | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Brackley Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dartford | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Merstham | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Billericay Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Harrow Borough | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Margate | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Potters Bar Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Egham Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | North Leigh | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:10 | FT | Harrogate Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
Portugal Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Uniao Leiria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boavista | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Aves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Penafiel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amarante | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Fatima | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olhanense SC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | Gafanha | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:35 | FT | Sydney FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 09:50 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
Japan League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 05:05 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
U17 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | Kazakhstan U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U17 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Andorra U17 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ireland U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Sibir | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Tambov | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Sokol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Panionios | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Mashin Sazi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Saipa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Zob Ahan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Persepolis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Naft Tehran | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | AE Zakakiou | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Young Lions | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Home United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Pandurii | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Southern District | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | Kitchee | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South China | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Diosgyor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | El Daklyeh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Neftohimik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newtown | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | The New Saints | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Llandudno | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Bahri | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:40 | FT | Al Muaidar Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:40 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Platinum Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Metalleghe Bsi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Vitez | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mont LS | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Chisinau | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Pyunik | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Uzbekistan U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tajikistan U19 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Trung Quốc U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Australia U19 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | CD Dragon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Chungju Hummel | 8 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Sandecja | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 21:15 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Millonarios | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Envigado | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Stranraer | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Mark Stars | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Lierse | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Hollviken | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trollhattan | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jaro | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Haka | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Kpv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Grifk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jazz | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Habo Ff | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Syrianska IF Kerbura | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gute | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Sundbybergs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Varmdo IF | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Franke | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Nacka Boo Ff | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras IK | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 00:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:05 | Almirante Brown | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:30 | Excursionistas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Espanol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Guria Lanchkhuti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Qarabag | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | Concarneau | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dunkerque | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Cabinteely | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waterford United | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Altinordu | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Balikesirspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Elazigspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Orenburg Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tom Tomsk Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Prostejov | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Opava | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | IK Sleipner | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sola | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Floro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Frigg FK | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lysekloster | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Stord IL | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Valerenga B | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Forde IL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lorenskog | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Fyllingsdalen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Vidar | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fana | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ternopil | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Stryi | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Follo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oppsal | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Tromso B | 8 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Mo IL | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Finnsnes | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stabaek B | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Senja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullern | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Harstad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Brattvag | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Gjovik Ff | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde B | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Honefoss | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Nardo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Rosenborg B | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Strindheim IL | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Tynset | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brumunddal | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Usm Bel Abbes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Js Kabylie | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Fk Kasansay | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Hotira Namangan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Zaamin | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Zlin U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hlucin U19 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Mutare City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Border Strikers | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Tsholotsho | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Palanga | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Krazante | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | FBK Kaunas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Taip Vilnius | 14 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Minija | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Indjija | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | BSK Borca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | OFK Beograd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Jagodina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Brda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Nk Verzej | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Zavrc | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SS Murata | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tre Penne | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rimavska Sobota | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Haniska | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Msk Fomat Martin | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Svaty Jur | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Nitra | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Poprad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vanersborg | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gunnilse Is | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Kortedala If | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kumla | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | IFK Uddevalla | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Bw 90 If | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Karlskrona | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Nybro If | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Rosengard | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torns IF | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maktaaral | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Olaines Fk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | Superfund Pasching | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lafnitz | |||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Academy Pandev | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vrapciste | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Metalurg Skopje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Vardar Negotino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Novaci | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:05 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | Nữ Scotland U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | France Womens U17 | |||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | Nữ Kazakhstan U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Croatia U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Frickley Athletic | 4 - 4 | 4 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corby Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coalville | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Workington | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | Brunei | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Timor Leste | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Cambodia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lào | ||||||
Malaysia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | PDRM | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kedah | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Nassr | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:10 | FT | Al Qaisoma | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Al Hazm | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:40 | FT | Wajj | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Al Jeel | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Northeast United | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belchatow | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Olimpia Zambrow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polonia Bytom | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cambridge City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Redditch United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Ives Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slough Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cinderford Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:45 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juan Aurich | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Boston United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Worcester City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Undy Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Risca United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Port Talbot | 5 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Penybont | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caldicot Town Afc | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Goytre Afc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
Oman 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Al Rustaq | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Muscat | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Jalan | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Oma | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Egtmaaey Trablos | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Salam Zgharta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Rc Arba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Portadown FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Palestino | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | Union Espanola | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 02:30 | FT | Venados | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tepic | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Elgin City | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Oborishte | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Bansko | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Levski Karlovo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Spartak Pleven | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Ukraine United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Urayasu Sc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | La Serena | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Tarxien Rainbows | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Floriana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Valletta FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fgura United | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Tarlungeni | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Annagh United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Armagh City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Larne | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Lurgan Celtic | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 23:15 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villa Espanola | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Anundsjo If | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ange If | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Friska Viljor | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Moron Bk | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Timra | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Stromsbergs IF | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Soderhamns Ff | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Cape Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Real Kings | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magesi | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | ||||||
UAE Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:05 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
15 Oct 2016 14:05 | FT | Al Shaab | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Arabi |
节目总数: 627
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...