足球比分 15-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:15 | FT | Derby County | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bologna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Cagliari | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Genoa | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Crotone | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Avellino | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Eibar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Girona | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Real Betis | 3 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Valencia | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Albacete | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Almeria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantes | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Montpellier | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Willem II | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Groningen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:45 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Turi Jk Ganvix | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:05 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:05 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:05 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:05 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Oostende | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Club Brugge | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Fluminense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Coritiba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Bahia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Brondby | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Odense BK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | Chicago Fire | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | Orlando City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | Toronto FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:20 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Valerenga | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Molde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sparta Praha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ps Kemi | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Fenerbahce | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 01:06 | FT | Club Leon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 03:06 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:35 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Almagro | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zurich | ||||||
England FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Shaw Lane Association | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
Portugal Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | CD Operario | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Felgueiras | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vilaverdense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Moura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | SC Farense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vila Real | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Canelas 2010 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Fatima | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chaves | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Pinhalnovense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sanjoanense | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oriental Lisboa | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vilafranquense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Alta De Lisboa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Famalicao | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Gafanha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Arouca | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coruchense | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SCU Torreense | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Uniao Leiria | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sp Espinho | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Cesarense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Caldas | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vizela | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sintrense | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Merelinense | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Amarante | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sp. Ideal | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Scpraiense | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alcains | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Vietnam 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 09:05 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Xanthi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:45 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 10:30 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zapresic | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cibalia | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Al Rayyan | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Markhiya | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 17:40 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 17:40 | FT | Al-Sadd | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Taraz | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Astana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | NK Celik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Skive IK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Thisted | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Vejle | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Vendsyssel | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Sheriff | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Pyunik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
Andorra Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Lusitanos la Posa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | AD grecia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Limon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Blooming | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bolivar | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Marquense | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | CD FAS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:05 | FT | CD Dragon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:30 | FT | Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Real Espana | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Upnfm | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Platense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Juticalpa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Macara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | CD Clan Juvenil | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Patriotas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 01:45 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
15 Oct 2017 23:15 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 23:30 | Inter Palmira | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Dynamo St Petersburg B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pskov 747 | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Westerlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Rosengard | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Al-Baq'a | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Ramtha SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orsomarso | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Syrianska IF Kerbura | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Habo Ff | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Karlbergs BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Gute | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | San Telmo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 6 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Biolog | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Akademia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Afips | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Sol De America | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Shabab Al Jabal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Rizespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adanaspor | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:05 | FT | Ufa Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Amkar Perm Youth | 5 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Tosno Youth | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Olympia Praha | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Umea FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strommen | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Elverum | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Nbu Osiyo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Andijon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naryn | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Gallakor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Platinum | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Silute | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Palanga | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utenis Utena Ii | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pakruojis | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Temnic 1924 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jagodina | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elva | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Al Ittihad Bhr | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | East Riffa | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:15 | FT | Al-Hadd | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Bhr | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siofok | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dorogi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Brezice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Brda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fuzinar | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tre Penne | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ss Virtus | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Esch | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Petange | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Siheung City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Prevysov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stechovice | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Polaban Nymburk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Cizova | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Sokol Zapy | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dobrovice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Fbk Karlstad | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skoftebyns If | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | IFK Uddevalla | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lerums Is | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Vargarda Ik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborg | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:30 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chainat FC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Ang Thong Fc | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Songkhla United | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Air Force Central | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 6 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nữ Bayern Munich | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nữ Wolfsburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lushnja Ks | ||||||
Malaysia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | Felda United FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kedah | |||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Perak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Al Nassr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 08:30 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ? - ? | ? - ? | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
15 Oct 2017 08:30 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Citizen | |||||||
15 Oct 2017 08:30 | Double Flower Fa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | ||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Nữ China U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Uzbekistan U19 | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Alianza Atletico | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Bekaa Sport Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trables Sports Club | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Salam Zgharta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 02:15 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Honda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Urayasu Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:05 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:05 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Louisville City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Cincinnati | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 03:05 | FT | Reno 1868 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 03:35 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Rangers Talca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | La Serena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Nublense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Gzira United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mqabba | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Melita Fc | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UTA Arad | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Besa Peje | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Gjilani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Yangon United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwekapin United | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Boston River | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liverpool P. | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Ia Sud America | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Celik Niksic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Otrant | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Mornar | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Cetinje | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Real Kings | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Highlands Park | ||||||
Morocco Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
15 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
15 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra |
节目总数: 443
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...