足球比分 16-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | Hercules CF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Baleares | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Cittadella | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Piacenza | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Venezia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pordenone | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pontedera | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Triestina | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Barcelona | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Coria | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Orihuela CF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murcia | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | CP Villarrobledo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | La Roda CF | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Kettering Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Celtic | ||||||
Europa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Willem II | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Qarabag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | IK Brage | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Halmstads | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cuiaba | ||||||
Sweden Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Hassleholms If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sapporo University | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | Tonan Maebashi | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vonds Ichihara | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oyama Sc | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ococias Kyoto Ac | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | Kanazawa Seiryo University | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi City | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Nifs Kanoya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okinawa Sv | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Bundy Onse Kakogawa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saruta Kogyo | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Toin University Of Yokohama | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Tsukuba University | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo International University | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Yonago Genki | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Kumamoto Teachers Football Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukuoka University | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Ev Internacional | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Md Nagasaki | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Binacional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | Santos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | Internacional | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
Russian Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Zvezda Perm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Rodina Moskva | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America MG | ||||||
Capital One Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | Southampton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brentford | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 20:15 | FT | Everton | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viettel | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:15 | FT | Hà Nội | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | El Gounah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Smouha SC | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ordabasy | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
Austria Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Union Gurten | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | Sc Schwaz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vfb Hohenems | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Viborg | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kolding IF | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
Cyprus Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | Agia Napa | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thoi Lakatamias | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | PAEEK Keryneias | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jicaral | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:45 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Estonia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:45 | FT | Kose | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Kpv | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mypa | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | KTP Kotka | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gnistan | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Musa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sjk Akatemia | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Sorrento | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Rockingham City | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
Ukraine Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Uzhhorod | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Kryvbas | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Tavriya | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Niva Vinnitsia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krystal Kherson | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Volyn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | Khimki Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Akademiya Konoplev Youth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow Youth | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd Youth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tambov Youth | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Pfc Sochi Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 08:30 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 08:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:35 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Kun Shan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Soroksar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Deac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Dorogi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Kaposvar | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Ajka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Pecs | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | Szegedi Ak | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Bilje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Primorje | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Nk Smartno | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Nafta | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | NK Krka | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fuzinar | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Brezice | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 17:30 | Grindavik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
16 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vastra Frolunda | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sdyushor 8 | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Zeta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 11:45 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chainat FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Ranong United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Phrae United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Domazlice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Vysoke Myto | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Prepere | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Slovan Velvary | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Sokol Hostoun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Povltava Fa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Cesky Brod | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Hlucin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Vyskov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Beskyd Frenstat | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Slovan Rosice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Unie Hlubina | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Odra Petrkovice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Sokol Srbice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Velke Mezirici | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Motorlet Praha | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Aritma Praha | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nitra | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Namestovo | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Spisske Podhradie | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Mfk Kezmarok | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Slavoj Spiska Bela | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Gerlachov | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Besenova | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Rimavska Sobota | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | Velke Lovce | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | |||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Rohoznik | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Malacky | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Pavlovce Nad Uhom | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Tesla Stropkov | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Javornik Makov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Raca Bratislava | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | ||||||
Mexico Copa 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 21:00 | Club Tijuana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Monterrey | |||||||
Tunisia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Egs Gafsa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Kalaa Sport | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chebba | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Palestino | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 01:05 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 03:05 | FT | Cancun | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Chacaritas | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Santo Domingo | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9 De Octubre | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Las Vegas Lights | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | Melipilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Shan United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yangon United | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | Magway | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ispe | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | Fv Ravensburg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rielasingen Arlen | ||||||
Chile Primera D 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | Fernandez Vial | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
QLD Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | Ipswich Knights Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | Thalwil | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | USV Eschen Mauren | ||||||
Czech Group D League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Velka Bites | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solin | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osijek B | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Junak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia Zmijavci | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Kustosija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Medjimurje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | Hfx Wanderers | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Pacific | ||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 16:20 | FT | Kazma | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yarmouk | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
16 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Alfalah Atbra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Merreikh El Fasher | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Ahli Atbara | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Rabita Kosti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
16 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab |
节目总数: 245
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...