足球比分 17-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Venezia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Avellino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Bari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Novara | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pescara | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Ternana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Empoli | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Spezia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brescia | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Carpi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perugia | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Cittadella | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Lierse | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beveren | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Gent | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Limerick FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dundalk | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
AFC CUP 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malkia | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
AFC Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 01:05 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | ||||||
Germany Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
French Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Les Herbiers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | Defensor SC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Norway NM Cupen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Moss | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krakeroy IL | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | El Daklyeh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
Greee Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panionios | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | Guayaquil City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Stumbras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | FK Chita | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smena Komsomolsk | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
Estonia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 01:45 | FT | Inter Palmira | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Brisbane Knights | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
AFC Women's Asian Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | Nữ Úc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Thái Lan | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Nữ Trung Quốc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nhật Bản | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 11:45 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:05 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Koralas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:25 | FT | Nafta | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
Romania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osogovo | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Pobeda Valandovo | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kozuv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Plackovica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Skopje | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zajazi Zajas | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Novaci | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
Poland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Matlock Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Ashton United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Coalville | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shaw Lane Association | ||||||
Scottish Development League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Hibernian Fc U20 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen U20 | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Dundee U20 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hearts U20 | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | St Johnstone U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Fc U20 | ||||||
Hungary Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | St Neots Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banbury United | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Gosport Borough | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Kettering Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | St Ives Town | 2 - 6 | 2 - 5 | Stratford Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Binacional | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Dover Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 10:25 | FT | Preston Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richmond | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Northcote City | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Cairnlea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Murray United | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Boston United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Truro City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Gloucester City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | East Thurrock United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Braintree Town | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Whitehawk | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Undy Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Goytre United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Llanelli | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Al-hala | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Busaiteen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Qalali | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Isa Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Budaiya | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Mashin Sazi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mes Krman | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Malavan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rah Ahan | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bargh shiraz | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Iran Javan Bushehr | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saba Battery | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Lurgan Celtic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Limavady United | ||||||
Armenia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Alashkert | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Merreikh Nyala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | ||||||
17 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Wad Hashem Senar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh |
节目总数: 174
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...