足球比分 17-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | West Ham United | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:45 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chievo | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Spezia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Pordenone | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cosenza | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Empoli | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Benevento | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Pisa | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Perugia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Albacete | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zaragoza | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Girona | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | Bansko | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marek Dupnica | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 12:00 | ShenHua SVA FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
17 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain Womens | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede Womens | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 8 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Genk | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Metz | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | KFC Komarno | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trencianske Stankovce | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Tus Erndtebruck | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Svg Bleiburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Fcm Traiskirchen | 6 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Wiener Sportklub | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Monaco | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | As Koma Elektra | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Tsv St Johann | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kufstein | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Wsc Hertha Wels | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Donau Linz | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Usc Eugendorf | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SV Austria Salzburg | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Falkensee Finkenkrug | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 6 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Stjarnan | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Toronto FC | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 03:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Haka | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Sydney FC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
Vietnam 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 13:15 | FT | Hà Nội | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sepahan | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Gol Gohar | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Saipa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | PFK Montana | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Nitra | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Tây Ninh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Chiasso | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Schaffhausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:10 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Austria Wien Amateure | 8 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:25 | FT | SV Ried | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:25 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lafnitz | ||||||
South Australian Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | Nevezis | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siauliai | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Panevezys Ii | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Haukar | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Kari Akranes | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Grindavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Keflavik | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 11:45 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
Italy C1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Bari | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carrarese | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Hviti Riddarinn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hordur Isafjordur | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Ka Asvellir | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Km Reykjavik | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kria | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kh Hlidarendi | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Stokkseyri | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Umf Snaefell | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Alftanes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Augnablik | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Vaengir Jupiters | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
National Women's Soccer League Challenge Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 17:40 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
Mexico GNP 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Club America | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | Vitebsk Reserves | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smolevichi Reserves | ||||||
17 Jul 2020 12:00 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest Reserves | |||||||
17 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Rukh Brest Reserves | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Bate Borisov Reserves |
节目总数: 120
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...