足球比分 19-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Nữ Brazil | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mexico Womens | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Ba Lan | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Nữ Trung Quốc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Triều Tiên | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U19 | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Nữ Áo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Hà Lan | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | Fluminense | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | Avai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Europa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Astana | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Lugano | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Sporting Braga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Hoffenheim | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Everton | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Sheriff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Santos Laguna | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:06 | FT | Pachuca | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 03:05 | FT | Club America | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
U17 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Belarus U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U17 | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U17 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein U17 | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Albania U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U17 | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Armenia U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Israel U17 | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc U17 | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Pháp U17 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Gostaresh Folad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:15 | FT | Peykan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Sepidroud Rasht | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Semen Padang | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 09:10 | FT | Persib Bandung | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Al Nasr Cairo | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enppi | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hatta | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 17:35 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | San Jose | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 4 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 02:30 | FT | Alianza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Guayaquil City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:15 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 02:15 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Guria Lanchkhuti | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Al Yarmouk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Nữ Serbia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Israel | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Nữ Hungary | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Croatia | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Nữ Belarus | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Scotland | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Al Andalus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khaleej Sirte | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Asswehly Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sharara | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al-madina | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rafeeq | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Lorenskog U19 | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Raufoss U19 | ||||||
Chile Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển U17 | 11 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Croatia U17 | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Nữ Nga U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Israel U17 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:50 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:10 | FT | Al-Raed | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 17:55 | FT | Uhud Medina | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nữ Australia U19 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nhật Bản U19 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:15 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:05 | FT | Al Fateh U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal U21 | ||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:40 | FT | Kazma | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Nasar | ||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:10 | FT | Al-Arabi Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
Argentina Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:10 | FT | River Plate | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 19:00 | Mc El Eulma | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crb Ain Fakroun | |||||||
Armenia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Alashkert | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
Morocco Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
节目总数: 115
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...