足球比分 21-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | Marseille | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | St Pauli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Bristol City | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 13:00 | Oss | ? - ? | ? - ? | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 13:00 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ? - ? | ? - ? | VVV Venlo | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Vaduz | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Middelfart | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Groningen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volendam | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Volendam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Groningen | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ingolstadt 04 Am | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Valletta FC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:45 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | Kaiserslautern | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | Stripfing | ? - ? | ? - ? | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Servette | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Evian Thonon Gaillard | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Taunton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Sv Heiligenkreuz | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Strasbourg | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Mosta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Ceara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
Europa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Sevilla | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 20:15 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:45 | FT | Derry City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 23:15 | FT | America MG | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oeste FC | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:15 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Botosani | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:55 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:05 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Enppi | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Aswan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Smouha SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Al-Wakra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Maritzburg United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trans Narva | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Alashkert | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Limon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting San Jose | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv U21 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
South Australian Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Gilloise | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | AC Oulu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Neftci Baku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sabail | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Annecy | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Le Mans | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Avranches | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Cholet So | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Quevilly | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Villefranche | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Stade Briochin | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sete FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 22:15 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers ii | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Cabinteely | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Wexford Youths | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 11:30 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St George Willawong | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brno U19 | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 14:15 | FT | West Armenia | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Noravank | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Nevezis | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bfa | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Siauliai | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
Georgia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:55 | FT | Skuri Tsalenjikha | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:55 | FT | Didube 2014 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:55 | FT | Varketili | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Algeti Marneuli | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Samegrelo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kolkheti Khobi | ||||||
Latvia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Jekabpils | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Laidze | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Grobina | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Olimp Comrat | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Real Succes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sucleia | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Flacara Falesti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff B | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Kumla | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Gurten | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | SV Allerheiligen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wsc Hertha Wels | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Deutschlandsberger Sc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Spittal | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bad Gleichenberg | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | Vocklamarkt | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Weiz | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Wels | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||
Poland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
UEFA Women's Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Glasgow City Womens | 1 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Nữ Atletico Madrid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Barcelona | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:45 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:55 | FT | Al Shoalah | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Jeel | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:10 | FT | Al Taqdom | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:25 | FT | Al Tai | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Al-Ansar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:05 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:05 | FT | Kazma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nasar | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 03:00 | FT | Cancun | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 11:45 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | White City Woodville | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 10:45 | FT | Manly United | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
QLD Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Souths United | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Marienlyst | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolding Bk | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Hedensted BK | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tarup Paarup If | ||||||
Austrian 3.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Bruck Leitha | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:30 | Asv Drassburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:30 | Fcm Traiskirchen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Mattersburg Amateure | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:30 | Wiener Sportklub | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
Austria Landesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Vst Volkermarkt | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Maria Saal | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Sc Kundl | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Kematen | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 18:45 | FT | Sv Strasswalchen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sv Hallwang | ||||||
Czech Group D League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hermanice | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bohumin | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Horky Nad Jizerou | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trutnov | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:30 | Gg Grindavik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lettir Reykjavik | |||||||
21 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Vatnaliljur | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ih Hafnarfjordur | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Augnablik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osijek B | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Dubrava Tim Kabel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dugopolje | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smolevichi Reserves | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Gorodeya Reserves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Brest Reserves | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Fc Edmonton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cavalry | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Necaxa U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||||||
21 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Juarez U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 |
节目总数: 166
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...