足球比分 22-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 15:00 | AEK Larnaca | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
22 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Kuwait U23 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bahrain U23 | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Benevento | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Foligno Calcio | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Kolubara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Industria Galda | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:30 | Drogheda United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelsea | |||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Lyon | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Stamford AFC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kettering Town | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Yate Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slimbridge Afc | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Albion Sports | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | Toronto FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | Inter Miami | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | New England Revolution | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | Chicago Fire | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:25 | FT | Cincinnati | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 03:00 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | Coritiba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Flamengo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Olympic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Ai Cập U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U23 | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Mexico U23 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U23 | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | New Zealand U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hàn Quốc U23 | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Bờ Biển Ngà U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saudi Arabia U23 | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | Argentina U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Australia U23 | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Nhật Bản U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Phi U23 | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Honduras U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Romania U23 | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 12:30 | FT | Brazil U23 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Đức U23 | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Al Ahly | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 13:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Blooming | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 22:15 | FT | San Jose | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Petrolero | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 02:05 | FT | Millonarios | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Estonia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Kohvile | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Anwar | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shabab Al Jabal | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Sadaqa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Taawun | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly Benghazi | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Al Wehda Lby | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rafeeq | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Al-Shat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 12:35 | FT | Kun Shan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Moss | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Asker | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 14:30 | FT | Oygarden | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | Nardo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg B | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | Throttur Vogur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | Reynir Sandgerdi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haukar | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | Fjolnir | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Throttur | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Xian Daxing Chongde | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Guangxi Baoyun | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | China U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xian Youkeduo | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Qingdao West Coast | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Jiading Boji | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Dakkada | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adamawa United | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Kwara United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Cumbaya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Pottu via HO | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guayaquil Sc | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 02:30 | FT | San Antonio | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New Mexico United | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Ameliano | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | Fernandez Vial | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | Annerley | 2 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Pine Hills | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:15 | FT | Ca Atenas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | Rocha FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Vaengir Jupiters | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hviti Riddarinn | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Alftanes | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ymir | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Ka Asvellir | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Km Reykjavik | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 21:00 | Ih Hafnarfjordur | ? - ? | ? - ? | Augnablik | |||||||
22 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ellidi | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | Rukh Brest Reserves | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Minsk Reserves | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | Fc Edmonton | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 03:10 | FT | Pacific | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Ottawa | ||||||
Europa Conference League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Astana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Molde | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Qarabag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Sochi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Breidablik | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Elfsborg | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Milsami | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | Hammarby | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Gzira United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Arda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | Basel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Larne | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEK Athens | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Gent | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Aberdeen | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Valur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
22 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fola Esch | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America U20 |
节目总数: 153
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...