足球比分 22-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Arsenal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Leicester City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Liverpool | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | West Bromwich | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Sampdoria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genoa | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Bari | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Benevento | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Latina Calcio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Novara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Spal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ternana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Espanyol | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Eibar | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | Valencia | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Granada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Elche | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Lyon | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Lille | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:30 | FT | Porto | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Willem II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utrecht | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | Nữ Đan Mạch | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Iceland | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:15 | FT | Nữ Đức | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Áo | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 01:15 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | Colon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Westerlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Brann | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Pribram | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:05 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Galatasaray | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Southend United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oxford United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Northampton Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | Luverdense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:20 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puebla | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:05 | FT | All Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Almagro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes De San Luis | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | Vaduz | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thun | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Lugano | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:35 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:50 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:20 | FT | Seoul | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Gifu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
U17 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Pháp U17 | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Estonia U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Slovenia U17 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:25 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Kerkyra | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Platanias FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xanthi | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Ashkelon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | Perseru Serui | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | Persib Bandung | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gresik United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Madura United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Volyn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mattersburg | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | SV Ried | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Southern District | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kitchee | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Diosgyor | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Sarawak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PDRM | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pahang | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perak | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | El Sharqiyah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Enppi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Koper | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Domzale | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Airbus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | Bangor City FC | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rhyl FC | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Karbalaa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:05 | FT | Banni Yas | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hatta | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Al Rayyan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Jaish (QAT) | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:40 | FT | Al-Wakra | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Taraz | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Sloboda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Krupa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalleghe Bsi | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitez | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | Chiasso | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | Wohlen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sime Darby | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Goyang Hi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Suduva | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Stal Mielec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | La Equidad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Volyn U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Queens Park | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | ||||||
Korea K-National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yongin City | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | Ulsan Mipo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cheonan City | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Andijon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Buxoro | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Osters IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hollviken | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Jaro | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Grifk | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Haka | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Jazz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 17:30 | Deportivo Riestra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:05 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Aragua | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Giresunspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | Shenzhen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Vitkovice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fyllingsdalen | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Fana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frigg FK | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Valerenga B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Lysekloster | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forde IL | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Lorenskog | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Sola | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stord IL | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Skala Stryi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Ternopil | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Oppsal | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Finnsnes | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Stabaek B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Ullern | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grorud IL | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tromso B | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Alta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harstad | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Mo IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Senja | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Brumunddal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honefoss | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg B | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Elverum | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tynset | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Molde B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Strindheim IL | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Brattvag | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Om Medea | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Es Setif | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Usm Alger | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Js Saoura | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | As Gabes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:10 | FT | Brno U19 | 4 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Hlucin U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Toftir B68 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | FK Bezanija | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagodina | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Macva Sabac | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Kolubara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Odzaci | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Cegled | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Dorogi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soroksar | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szeol | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cigand Se | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Brezice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | NK Zavrc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Giovanni | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Haniska | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Poprad | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Rimavska Sobota | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Odeva Lipany | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Nove Mesto | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Fomat Martin | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Nitra | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Svaty Jur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cambridge United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ogres Fk 33 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skonto FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 13 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | Lafnitz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union St.florian | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Novaci | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Horizont Turnovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Vrapciste | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stourbridge | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Coalville | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ilkeston Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Corby Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Marine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Workington | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Atletico De Kolkata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | Eastern District Sa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Zambrow | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Belchatow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Banbury United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slough Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cambridge City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kings Langley | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cinderford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cirencester Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Ives Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Stirlingshire | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Preston Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Gala Fairydean | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Elgin City | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Stirling University | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | East Kilbride | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Huntly | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spartans | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Wick Academy | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitehill Welfare | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Linlithgow Rose | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Bsc Glasgow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beith | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Brora Rangers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Banks Odee | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Formartine United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg Rose | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Cumbernauld Colts | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forres Mechanics | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Hawick Royal Albert | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Buckie Thistle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gretna | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Worcester City | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tamworth | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Monmouth Town | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caldicot Town Afc | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Undy Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
Oman 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Saham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Al Khaboora | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | ||||||
Malta Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | Attard | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | Qrendi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oratory Youths | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | Swieqi United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gudja United | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | Ghaxaq | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nadur Youngster | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | Kirkop United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | Mgarr United | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Patrick | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | Rabat Ajax | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sirens | |||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | St Georges | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siggiewi | |||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bekaa Sport Club | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Al-Safa | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ards | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 03:30 | FT | Deportivo Tepic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 04:05 | FT | Murcielagos | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 04:35 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Cska Sofia B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Bansko | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Karlovo | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Pleven | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | Greenock Morton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama B | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Balzan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Mosta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Lida | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Luch Minsk | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oshmyany | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Ramnicu Valcea | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasov | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | Balotesti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Uta Batrana Doamna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armagh City | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Institute | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annagh United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Yupanqui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Villa Espanola | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 23:15 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Mthatha Bucks | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magesi | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Santos Cape Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu | ||||||
UAE Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | Al Thaid | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ras Al Khaimah | ||||||
22 Oct 2016 13:55 | FT | Masfut | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dubai |
节目总数: 606
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...