足球比分 23-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Manchester United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Wolves | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Everton | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Genoa | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | AS Roma | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lecce | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Pordenone | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chievo | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Crotone | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Osasuna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Granada | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Alaves | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | Extremadura | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Huesca | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nimes | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Moreirense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Porto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | Utrecht | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Washington DC United | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | New England Revolution | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Umea FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Uzbekistan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belarus | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Osters IF | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Valerenga | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Viking | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New Mexico United | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 00:45 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 00:45 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:35 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Anderlecht | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Gent | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | St Johnstone | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Randers FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Zlin | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Budejovice | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Fenerbahce | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Sweden Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | AIK Solna | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Kalmar FF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Karlskrona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Hacken | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Monterrey | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club America | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Basel | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | Academico Viseu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | CD Mafra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | CD Nacional | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 07:00 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 04:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 07:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 04:30 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 07:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | Volos Nfc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:45 | Sepahan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Persepolis | |||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:45 | FT | Sepahan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lviv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sepsi | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | LASK Linz | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Thailand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:05 | FT | Muang Thong United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
India 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Trau | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | East Bengal | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Chennai City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aizawl | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:15 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Senica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Domzale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Al-Hudod | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Naft Misan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Sloboda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | NK Celik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Aarau | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Andorra Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Ce Carroi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ordino | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jicaral | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:30 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD grecia | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Limon | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aurora | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blooming | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Csyd Mixco | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente San Vicente | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | Cd El Vencedor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Real Sociedad Tocoa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marathon | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orense SC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:15 | FT | La Equidad | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 22:20 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | Grazer AK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 04:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 06:35 | FT | Peninsula Power | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Beerschot AC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valledupar | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | San Telmo | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabail | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:45 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Istanbulspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | As Slimane | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ergotelis | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kerkyra | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Ajka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 7 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Fiorentino | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Petange | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blue Boys Muhlench | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Rodange 91 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Una Strassen | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | Uthai Thani Forest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Phrae United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Kasetsart University FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayern Munich | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | Adamawa United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Akwa United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Katsina United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Jigawa Golden Stars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Kerala Blasters | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:30 | South China | ? - ? | ? - ? | Citizen | |||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:30 | Sham Shui Po | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:30 | Tai Chung | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
23 Feb 2020 07:30 | Wing Yee Ft | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
23 Feb 2020 07:30 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Western District RSA | |||||||
23 Feb 2020 07:30 | Hoi King Sa | ? - ? | ? - ? | North District | |||||||
23 Feb 2020 07:30 | Shatin Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 18:10 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Tasman United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Auckland City | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Canterbury United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Team Wellington | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Havadar SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Arman Gohar Sirjan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Malavan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Damash Gilan FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Mes Krman | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sepidroud Rasht | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Qashqai Shiraz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | Shahrdari Tabriz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Niroye Zamini | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | La Serena | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Venados | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | EC Santo Andre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Caala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wiliete | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Ballkani | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | Gjilani | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dukagjini | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yadanabon | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mahar United | ||||||
South Africa League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Baroka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hungry Lions | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vut Students | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Ca Lugano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liniers | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Puerto Nuevo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
Italy Serie D 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Virtus Casarano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | Tuttocuoio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponsacco | ||||||
QLD Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Maldonado | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | Ca Progreso | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Croatia Zmijavci | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dugopolje | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Bijelo Brdo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osijek B | ||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:10 | FT | Yarmouk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Shabab Kuw | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nea Kavala | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Thesprotos | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Veria FC | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | Pumas Unam U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monarcas Morelia U20 | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Queretaro U20 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | Juarez U20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | Les Lierres | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Le Messager Ngozi | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Ngozi City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bujumbura City | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Stars | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lydia Lb Academi | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | Rukinzo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olympique Star | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | Kitchee | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Molynes United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Dunbeholden | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | Tivoli Gardens | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Waterhouse | ||||||
23 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | University Of West Indies Uwi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cavalier |
节目总数: 322
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...