足球比分 24-04-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | Wolves | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Manchester United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | Leganes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | Levante | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:45 | FT | Utrecht | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | NAC Breda | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pottu via HO | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | AFC United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
CONCACAF Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
AFC Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:45 | FT | Johor FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
Germany Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
Italy Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Palestino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Turkey Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Japan League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:15 | FT | Tambov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | Home United FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:45 | FT | Hougang United FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lviv | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Al Semawah | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Bahri | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Al-Hudod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Al Karkh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:55 | FT | Emirate | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:10 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Free State Stars | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Krupa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Celik | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Naestved | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Always Ready | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 22:45 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | Cd Audaz | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sonsonate | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | CD FAS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | FK Ventspils | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:40 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | La Equidad | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
Korea K-National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | Gimhae City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 10:15 | FT | Peninsula Power | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | Lifosa Kedainiai | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | ||||||
Estonia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
Croatia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 06:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Iksal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Odd Grenland B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
Iceland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Oktepa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Iftixor Oltiariq | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Ii | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | Kupiskis | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pakruojis | ||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | KFC Komarno | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
Romania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 17:45 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | Union Mertert Wasserbillig | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Pisek | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Nigeria U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea U17 | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:50 | FT | Abha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:50 | FT | Al Mojzel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:50 | FT | Al Washm | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:10 | FT | Al-Ansar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:50 | FT | Al Jeel | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
Hungary Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Soroksar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:05 | FT | Widzew lodz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | Real Cartagena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | Envigado | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leones | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sahab Sc | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Shabab Al Hussein | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Blama | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | Undy Athletic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cwmamman United | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | Goytre United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
Oman 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:50 | FT | Sur Club | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mrbat | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:50 | FT | Al Rustaq | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Oman Club | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 17:05 | FT | AL-Nahda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | ||||||
Argentina Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 01:10 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrocarril Midland | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 23:10 | FT | Colon | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Azor | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Herzliya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Ac Monza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viterbese | ||||||
Algeria CUP 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
Albania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
Macao Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:05 | FT | Mfa Development | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:15 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hang Sai | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Sagrada Esperanca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Recreativo Caala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Sporting Cabinda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Saurimo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Rita | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Petro Atletico De Luanda | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asa Luanda | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | ||||||
Thailand League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Muang Loei United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Ranong United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Rayong United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Thonburi Universidad | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Grakcu Sai Mai United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jl Chiangmai United | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Surat Thani City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Sing Ubon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Khonkaen FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Phattalung | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Customs Department FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Lamphun Warrior | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Phrae United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | Singburi Bangrajun | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | Chachoengsao | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rayong | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
Indonesia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Berane | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
24 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | Stellenbosch | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feirense U23 |
节目总数: 221
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...