足球比分 24-04-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | West Ham United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Watford | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Genoa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Parma | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Crotone | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Pordenone | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pisa | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Elche | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:15 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Valencia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:15 | FT | Espanyol | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | Schalke 04 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grenoble | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Amiens | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Auxerre | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunkerque | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Chambly | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Rodez Aveyron | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Sochaux | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | Toulouse | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pau FC | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zwolle | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:45 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Haka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Vaajakoski | ? - ? | ? - ? | JIPPO | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grorud IL | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JIPPO | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | San Antonio | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 01:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Patronato Parana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Tambov | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Hacken | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 00:55 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Nashville Sc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:50 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Waterford United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Budejovice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orgryte | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Osters IF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honka | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatayspor | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karagumruk | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Besiktas | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kayserispor | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Antalyaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
AFC Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:45 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shorta | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Hilal | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 21:15 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 01:30 | FT | Puebla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 03:06 | FT | Club Tijuana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 03:30 | FT | Mazatlan | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Club Leon | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | All Boys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Instituto | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Almagro | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barracas Central | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Temperley | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:15 | FT | St. Gallen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Basel | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chaves | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Feirense | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Varzim | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vizela | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | CD Mafra | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SC Covilha | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:05 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sydney FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:10 | FT | Macarthur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:30 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Veles Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Baltika | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:15 | FT | Larisa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | AEP Paphos | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | EN Paralimni | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:30 | FT | Hougang United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:30 | FT | Tanjong Pagar Utd | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tampines Rovers FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mynai | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Lviv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Astra Ploiesti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Voluntari | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | UTA Arad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Politehnica Iasi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hermannstadt | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Chindia Targoviste | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Happy Valley | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:45 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Varda Se | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Backa Topola | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Johor FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | UiTM | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Bình Định | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:05 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Al Ahly | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:45 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:30 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:15 | FT | Ask Bravo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Koper | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Penybont | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caernarfon | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flint Town United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Newtown | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:15 | FT | The New Saints | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Connah's QN | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Black Leopards | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Supersport United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Stellenbosch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | AmaZulu | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Sloboda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Jk Legion | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:15 | FT | Sc Kriens | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Milsami | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Sheriff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Sheriff | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Kelantan United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuching Fa | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Negeri Sembilan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarawak | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 00:30 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 23:15 | FT | San Jose | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 22:30 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 05:30 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Ansan Greeners | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Busan I'Park | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 23:00 | 9 De Octubre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Nevezis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Noah Jurmala | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:40 | FT | Korona Kielce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:10 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 21:30 | FT | America de Cali | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millonarios | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:30 | FT | Dornbirn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:15 | FT | FK Kolomna | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Luki Energiya | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inhulets Petrove U21 | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Arbroath | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Airdrie United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cove Rangers | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Clyde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | East Fife | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Montrose | ? - ? | ? - ? | Partick Thistle | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Peterhead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dumbarton | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Merani Martvili | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gagra | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Westerlo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge Ii | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Torns IF | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | Maan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Musa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jaro | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ? - ? | ? - ? | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Argentino de Quilmes | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | Balcatta | ? - ? | ? - ? | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | Bayswater City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inglewood United | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | Perth SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | Rockingham City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sorrento | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | Perth Glory Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Armadale | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Shukura Kobuleti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Samtredia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Telavi | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 23:15 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:30 | FT | Hume City | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Altona Magic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Creteil | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sete FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Lyon la Duchere | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | US Boulogne | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Osasuna B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sd Laredo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Extremadura | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Union Langreo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:00 | Hercules CF | ? - ? | ? - ? | UE Llagostera | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Cf La Nucia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lleida | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:35 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | The Gap BPL | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | The Lakes | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | Toowong | ? - ? | ? - ? | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Blansko | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Prostejov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Nyva Ternopil | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krystal Kherson | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
Iceland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | UMF Selfoss | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kordrengir | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 18 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Gullfalkinn | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Alafoss | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gg Grindavik | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Berserkir Reykjavik | 4 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Samherjar | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hordur Isafjordur | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Hottur Huginn | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Einherji | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Kormakur | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Hamrarnir Vinir Ih | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Kria | 13 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Afrika | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rb Keflavik | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ymir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kfr Hvolsvollur | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pribram U19 | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | Brno U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meteor Praha U19 | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:15 | Opava U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Minija | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Babrungas | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Bfa | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Siauliai | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Graficar Beograd | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Dubocica Leskovac | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Jagodina | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Loznica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Zemun | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | Flacara Falesti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cahul 2005 | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Al-Hadd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Riffa | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Bhr | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | NK Krka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bilje | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nk Smartno | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Fuzinar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Primorje | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Nd Beltinci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Brezice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nafta | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Faetano | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tre Penne | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Wiltz 71 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Sileks | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | Gangneung | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turon Nukus | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Aral Nukus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rubin Uzb | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Walsall | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Brunswick City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Moreland City | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | Pribram B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:15 | Motorlet Praha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Domazlice | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:15 | Sparta Praha B | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rakovnik | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | Povltava Fa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Admira Praha | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ? - ? | ? - ? | Benesov | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | Sokol Hostoun | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | Slovan Velvary | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zbuzany | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen United | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | Kozuv | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Osogovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Plackovica | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | Korab Debar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skopje | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | Drita | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Kozuv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Rosoman 83 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sloga 1934 Vinica | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skopje | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Drita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Turkgucu Munchen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Bamber Bridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Buxton FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Fc United Of Manchester | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Grantham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scarborough | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Lancaster City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Mickleover Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Morpeth Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witton Albion | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | South Shields | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Warrington Town AFC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nantwich Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:40 | FT | Al Jeel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:40 | FT | Hajer | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Thuqbah | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:45 | FT | Al Kawkab | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Gornik Polkowice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | GKS Katowice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Chesham United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Gosport Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Harrow Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Hendon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Merthyr Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Metropolitan Police | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Salisbury City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Walton Casuals | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Yate Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Alianza Huanuco | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:15 | FT | Melgar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 21:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Barnet | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stockport County | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:20 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | White City Woodville | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pembroke Old Scholars Sc | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Sturt Lions | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 9 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mount Barker United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:50 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Surfers Paradise | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Gold Coast United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | The Cove | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fulham United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide University Sc | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | AFC Fylde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | AFC Telford United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Gloucester City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Kidderminster | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Leamington | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kettering Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Southport FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chorley | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | York City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Braintree Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Dartford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidstone United | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hungerford Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Hampton & Richmond | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Oxford City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorking | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Welling United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Al Sahel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Al-Arabi Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:40 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Us Chaouia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Msp Batna | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ca Batna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Asm Oran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Tiaret | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Usm Blida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kouba | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Irb Lakhdaria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Wrb Msila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wa Boufarik | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Es Ben Aknoun | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cr Beni Thour | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Hb Chelghoum Laid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crb Ouled Djellal | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Usm Annaba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mo Constantine | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | As Khroub | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Khenchela | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Teleghma | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Mcb Oued Sly | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Crb Temouchent | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Irb El Kerma | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Crb Ain Ouessara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skaf Khemis Melina | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Sc Ain Defla | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rc Oued Rhiou | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Us Remchi | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Om Arzew | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | Bnei Majd Kurum | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:45 | FT | Pars Jonoubi Jam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:45 | FT | Khooshe Talaee Saveh | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Malavan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Portadown FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:30 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:30 | FT | La Serena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 23:00 | FT | O Higgins | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 20:00 | FT | Ceara | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
Macao Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Macau | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Psp Macau | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 21:45 | FT | Reet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 02:15 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Baixa De Kassange | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:30 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:15 | FT | Sportist Svoge | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Simitli | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Kariana Erden | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yantra Gabrovo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Neftohimik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Suzuka Unlimited | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kochi United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 00:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Sportivo Ameliano | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 De Mayo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Css Slatina | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Arberia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besa Peje | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 05:30 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Maitland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weston Workers | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lake Macquarie | ||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:30 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Joseph's GIB | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:00 | FT | Cf Intercity | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UD Alzira | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 18:30 | FT | Eldense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | LR Ahlen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RW Oberhausen | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Wegberg Beeck | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Straelen | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Bayern Alzenau | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Pirmasens | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Bahlinger SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 08 Homburg | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Astoria Walldorf | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 05:15 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 05:25 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 07:30 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | St George Saints | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blacktown Spartans | ||||||
Australia Victoria State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:30 | FT | Geelong Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | Newmarket Sfc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Annerley | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | Slack Creek | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | Excelsior Maassluis | ? - ? | ? - ? | ASWH | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | Volendam Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | Kozakken Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | Spakenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ? - ? | ? - ? | Scheveningen | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | HHC Hardenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | VV Katwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koninklijke Hfc | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:30 | Quick Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | KSK Heist | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dender | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | La Louviere Centre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dessel Sport | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Sydvest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holbaek | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Vanlose If | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:45 | FT | Fa 2000 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Aarhus Fremad | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Dalum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sfb Oure | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Ab Tarnby | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slagelse Bi | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Middelfart | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | BK Frem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naesby BK | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfum Roskilde | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Skovshoved | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Otterup | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Silkeborg KFUM | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | Azzurri 90 | ? - ? | ? - ? | La Chaux De Fonds | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | Chenois | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vevey Sports 05 | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | Meyrin | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grand Lancy | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | Zug 94 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bassecourt | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | Sv Muttenz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schotz | |||||||
Syrian League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Al-Jaish Damascus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Shorta Damascus | |||||||
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Slavia Praha Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha Womens | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:55 | FT | Dubrava Tim Kabel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Solin | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Dugopolje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opatija | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Junak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Osijek B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bijelo Brdo | ||||||
Cyprus 2 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Alki Oroklini | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Omonia Psevda | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asil Lysi | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Othellos Athienou | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Onisilos Sotiras | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akritas Chloraka | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Thoi Lakatamias | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Omonia Aradippou | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Xylotympou | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Digenis Morphou | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 01:00 | FT | San Francisco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Deportivo Universitario | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 21:00 | FT | Veraguas Cd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Independente | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 22:00 | FT | CD Arabe Unido | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tauro FC | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Istaravshan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Faizkand | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dushanbe 83 | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Berane | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Drezga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Mornar | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Bizana Pondo Chiefs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Free State Stars | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Cape Town All Stars | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Jdr Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Steenberg United | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Real Kings | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Isloch Reserves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bate Borisov Reserves | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rukh Brest Reserves | |||||||
UAE Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Al Bataeh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Al Thaid | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Hamriyah | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Dabba Al-Fujairah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Masafi | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dubba Al-Husun | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Masfut | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Emirate | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Itihad Khemisset | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Js Soualem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Fes | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:59 | FT | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Thesprotos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Nea Kavala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Triglia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | FT | Panserraikos | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almopos | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 13:00 | Aep Kozani | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pierikos | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 15:00 | FT | Tigres Uanl U20 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey U20 | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 17:45 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | ||||||
Ghana Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Asante Kotoko | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Medeama Sc | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 16:00 | FT | Liberty Professionals | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berekum Chelsea | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 19:00 | FT | Ebusua Dwarfs | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Great Olympics |
节目总数: 693
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...