足球比分 24-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Arda | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Marek Dupnica | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Humenne | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | SKM Puchov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prostejov | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | Persik Kediri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Widzew lodz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Zurich | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Asc Kreuzlingen | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Zlin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | Team Wiener Linien | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | Litex Lovech | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | LKS Lodz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:30 | Slovan Liberec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wuppertaler Sv | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | Schweinfurt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eintr. Bamberg | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | Ksv Baunatal | ? - ? | ? - ? | LR Ahlen | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | Wacker Burghausen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pipinsried | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Uzwil | 1 - 9 | 1 - 4 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | Thun | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bellinzona | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Phnom penh | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Persis Solo | 3 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | Carmarthen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goytre Afc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Shelbourne Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield Womens | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaposvar | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Racing Waregem | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | Linlithgow Rose | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | East Kilbride | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yverdon | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Fc Liege | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kamaz | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Tempo Overijse | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Strakonice | 1 - 11 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | Arbroath | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Concordia Knurow | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | Atlas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cukaricki | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sporting West Harelbeke | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Omarska | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | Vojvodina | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Vaduz | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Dugo Selo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | Mladost Zdralovi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | Nữ Đức | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Việt Nam | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | Larne | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | Maccabi Haifa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dessel Sport | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | Oudenaarde | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valur | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stjarnan | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Viking | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
U21 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hà Lan U21 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Georgia U21 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ U21 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Romania U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croatia U21 | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Avai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:15 | FT | Tombense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:10 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Deportivo Madryn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Almagro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:10 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | San Telmo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:10 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:10 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | All Boys | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | ||||||
Vietnam 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Nam Định | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | Hải Phòng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | Công An Hà Nội | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | DPMM FC | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gomel | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | Al Diwaniya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newroz Sc Irq | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | Al-Hudod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karbalaa | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | Al Qasim Sport Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duhok | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | Naft Misan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | Kaspyi Aktau | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astana | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Astana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Aksu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Bình Phước | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huế | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hòa Bình | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Atletico Palmaflor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 6 - 3 | 4 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Seongnam FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cheonan City | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 01:00 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orense SC | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orense SC | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Hegelmann Litauen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Siauliai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:15 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Gold Coast United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Ryukyu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gifu | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Turon Nukus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Merlo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Sacachispas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Olympic Kingsway Sc | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Bayswater City | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Perth Redstar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sorrento | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | Inter de Barinas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Rayo Zuliano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Central Venezuela | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 23:15 | FT | Caracas FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreland City | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:15 | FT | Altona Magic | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | Hume City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Sogndal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Olimpiya Fa | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Transinvest Vilnius | ||||||
Egypt Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Nogoom El Mostakbal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | ||||||
Chile Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 00:00 | Univ Catolica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | Cd Magallanes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Santa Cruz | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | Everton CD | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union San Felipe | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:30 | Colo Colo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union La Calera | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ab Argir | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | South Melbourne U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints U21 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 03:45 | FT | North Geelong Warriors U21 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moreland City U21 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Avondale Fc U21 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | Hume City U21 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | Bentleigh Greens U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United U21 | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Sindri | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Yangpyeong | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siheung City | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | Mokpo City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goyang Kh | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kingston City | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Manningham United Blues | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Western United Fc Npl | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Guangxi Lanhang | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hainan Star | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | Nữ Ehime Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid Womens | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tsukuba Fc Womens | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Grau | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Macao Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Benfica De Macau | 11 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Windsor Arch Ka I | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:10 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hang Sai | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Dynamo Toronto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Weston United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Ooty Black Pearl | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Falcons | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | Csd Vargas Torres | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guayaquil Sc | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 00:15 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 24 De Septiembre | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Atyra | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Carapegua | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Ostrovets | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Niva Dolbizno | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bumprom Gomel | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Shan United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yadanabon | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:30 | Toronto Awaba | ? - ? | ? - ? | Singleton Strikers | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | Spirit | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:45 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | St George City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | Tuggeranong United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Woden Weston | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | Adamstown Rosebuds | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cooks Hill United | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Valentine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New Lambton | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Mercedes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Barracas | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | CE Lajeadense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Maria FC | ||||||
Brasileiro 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | Manaus Fc Am | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Confianca Se | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | Remo Belem (PA) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Brusque | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floresta/ce | ||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | Hobart Zebras | 9 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Launceston United | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:30 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:45 | FT | Launceston City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
Australia Victoria State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | Beaumaris | ? - ? | ? - ? | Doveton | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballarat City | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | Boroondara | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Sunshine Eagles | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Geelong Sc | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Box Hill United Sc | ||||||
Chile Primera D 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | Rancagua Sur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Provincial Ranco | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | Deportes Quillon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Municipal Puente Alto | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | Quintero Unido | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brujas De Salamanca | ||||||
TAS Premier Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 03:15 | FT | New Town Eagles | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | University Of Tasmania Sc | ||||||
QLD Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Caboolture | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Surfers Paradise | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Southside Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albany Creek | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:15 | FT | Western Pride | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Capalaba | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Newmarket Sfc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redcliffe Pcyc | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | Bayside United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pine Hills | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | Centenary Stormers | ? - ? | ? - ? | University of Queensland | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | North Pine | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Virginia United | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | North Brisbane | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mount Gravatt | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Centenary Stormers | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensor SC | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Oriental Lisboa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Miramar Misiones | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stedoco | ||||||
Norway 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Notodden FK | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Orn-Horten | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Sotra Sk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | ||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Brann Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | ||||||
Norway Division 4 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Gneist | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Frigg FK | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Skedsmo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Volda Ti Fotball | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Strindheim IL | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rana | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Os Turn Fotball | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom B | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Djerv 1919 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Vidar | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Stord IL | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Madla Il | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Pors Grenland | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Randesund Il | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Funnefoss/vormsund | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brumunddal | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Froya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brodd | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Loddefjord | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bjarg | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Mandalskameratene | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Askollen | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Mosjoen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Orkla | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Verdal | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Oslo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lysekloster | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vindbjart | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:45 | FT | Ulfarnir | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hordur Isafjordur | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:30 | FT | Augnablik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Arbaer | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kormakur | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ravshan Kulob | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kuktosh | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Cska Pamir Dushanbe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuktosh | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | Cavalry | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | York 9 | ||||||
Peru Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | Union Huaral | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Juan Aurich | ||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Castellon | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Central Coast United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macarthur Rams | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bankstown City Lions | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St George Saints | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Canterbury Bankstown | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dulwich Hill Sc | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Dunbar Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hills Brumbies | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Northern Tiger | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Rydalmere Lions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mounties Wanderers | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Sd Raiders | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Lions | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Maan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Al Salt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Pakistan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kuwait | ||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Ấn Độ | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nepal | ||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Ma rốc U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guinea U23 |
节目总数: 327
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...