足球比分 25-03-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Benevento | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trapani | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Numancia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Almeria | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Real Oviedo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 03:05 | FT | Auckland City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hawkes Bay United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | West Adelaide | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 9 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Salisbury United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Sturt Lions | 2 - 8 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Georgia U21 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Iceland U21 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Atalanta | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Hàn Quốc U20 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Honduras U20 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:05 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Stabaek B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orn-Horten | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Skovde AIK | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:30 | FT | FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Georgia U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nga U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvik Halden | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:35 | FT | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Orebro | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Forde IL | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:05 | FT | Follo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | GIF Sundsvall | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Tanzania | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botswana | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Albania U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova U21 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U20 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Senegal U20 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | ZNK Osijek | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kozara Gradiska | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Brann | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sandefjord | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | Syrianska FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Halmstads | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | Hy Lạp U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ba Lan U21 | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:30 | Biel-bienne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Metz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Lithuania U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belarus U21 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 17:00 | Algeria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sudan | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Pháp U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anh U20 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 18:00 | Mozambique | ? - ? | ? - ? | Angola | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 00:00 | FT | Patronato Parana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:30 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Minnesota United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Cork City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 17:00 | FT | St Patrick's | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 17:30 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limerick FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Finn Harps | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Bury | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rochdale | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 00:30 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 18:30 | FT | Flandria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Parana | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:05 | FT | Instituto | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 22:00 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
U19 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Đức U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Serbia U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Hy Lạp U19 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Thụy Điển U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Republic of Ireland U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ba Lan U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bỉ U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Slovakia U19 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Hà Lan U19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U19 | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:35 | FT | Central Coast Mariners FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 08:50 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 05:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 08:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
U17 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | Đức U17 | 6 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Phần Lan U17 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Pháp U17 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ukraine U17 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:30 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U17 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Anh U17 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovenia U17 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc U17 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Thụy Điển U17 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Áo U17 | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bala Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | The New Saints | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carmarthen | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Llandudno | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Airbus | ||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | CH Ireland U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo U21 | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:00 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:15 | FT | CD Dragon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 01:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:45 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Sandecja | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Stal Mielec | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Millonarios | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunfermline | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dumbarton | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stranraer | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | ||||||
Korea K-National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gangneung | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheonan City | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Changwon City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 05:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 06:10 | FT | Brisbane Roar Am | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SWQ Thunder | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | Far North Queensland Bulls | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 05:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 05:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:15 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 22:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valledupar | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:00 | Deportivo Riestra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barracas Central | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:00 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:00 | Atletico Atlanta | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:00 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excursionistas | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:00 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ? - ? | ? - ? | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | Perth SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sorrento | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | Mandurah City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | Joondalup United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cockburn City | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | Balcatta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 07:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | Hume City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concarneau | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:00 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:10 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | Waterford United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Cabinteely | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Longford Town | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Skala Stryi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ternopil | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | As Gabes | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hlucin U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:30 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Lamia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chania | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pakruojis | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Tauras Taurage | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Koralas | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Macva Sabac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | Jagodina | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:30 | FT | OFK Beograd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 01:30 | FT | North Geelong Warriors U21 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avondale Fc U21 | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Nbu Osiyo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Naryn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Sementchi Quvasoy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 10:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Neftchi Jarkurgan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:05 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Northcote City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Murray United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 05:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | Lafnitz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Army United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 11:00 | FT | Songkhla United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Academy Pandev | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Metalurg Skopje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vrapciste | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Vardar Negotino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Novaci | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mainz Am | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:05 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Nauy U17 | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | Nữ Wales U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Bosnia And Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | Germany Womens U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Italia U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Stourbridge | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grantham Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Coalville | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Corby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barwell | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:59 | FT | Belchatow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Cinderford Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Cirencester Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slough Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Hitchin Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge City | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banbury United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:15 | FT | Lincoln City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Barrow | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Woking | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Maidstone United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Darlington | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Halifax Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Worcester City | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tamworth | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wealdstone | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | FT | Monmouth Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Caldicot Town Afc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Goytre Afc | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Penybont | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Risca United | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:30 | FT | Undy Athletic | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 12:30 | FT | Dundee United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Mirren | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 14:00 | Cuneo Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Como 2000 Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Cliftonville | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Ards | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 01:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tepic | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 02:00 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 02:30 | FT | Venados | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 02:30 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Murcielagos | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Loros Universidad | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belo Jardim Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | EC Santo Andre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Linense Bra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bernardo | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Audax Sao Paulo | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:30 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 22:00 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 18:00 | FT | Louisville City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:00 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 21:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 23:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City B | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 18:45 | FT | Fulgencio Yegros | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia De Ita | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:45 | FT | Caacupe Fbc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 20:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 22:00 | FT | La Serena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | Afumati | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Tarlungeni | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ramnicu Valcea | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 09:30 | FT | Sepsi | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Annagh United | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Armagh City | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 04:00 | FT | Hakoah Sydney | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sydney United | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 07:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 08:45 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 03:00 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 3 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:30 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boston River | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | Berane | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Radnicki Berane | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | Bratstvo Cijevna | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | Otrant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 15:30 | FT | Celik Niksic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mornar | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | U19 Huda Huế | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 08:30 | FT | U19 Bình Định | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U19 Thể Công | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 19:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almte Barosso Sc | ||||||
UAE Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:40 | FT | Ras Al Khaimah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajman | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:40 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
25 Mar 2017 13:40 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hamriyah |
节目总数: 396
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...