足球比分 25-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Genoa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Brescia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vicenza | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Cesena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Frosinone | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spal | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Novara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Perugia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Pisa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Trapani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:10 | FT | Nữ Đức | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Nữ Hà Lan | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Nữ Romania | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Anh | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Enfield Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AFC Hornchurch | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Glentoran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ards | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Orgryte | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 22:15 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:35 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | ||||||
Portugal League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Nacional | ||||||
Germany Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Freiburg | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Hallescher | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hamburger | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Monchengladbach | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | St Pauli | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
French League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 17:45 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | VVSB Noordwijkerhout | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VV Katwijk | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | TEC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Spakenburg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ASWH | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jodan Boys Gouda | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
Danish Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | Kjellerup IF | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lyngby | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
U19 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | Liechtenstein U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scotland U19 | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Andorra U19 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Israel U19 | ||||||
Turkey Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | Pendikspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Amedspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Keciorengucu | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Kizilcabolukspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kocaeli Birlik Spor | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Elazigspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Duzyurtspor | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Rizespor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fethiyespor | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Galatasaray | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dersimspor | ||||||
U17 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Romania U17 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Áo U17 | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Slovenia U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U17 | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | Estonia U17 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montenegro U17 | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Anh U17 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Azerbaijan U17 | ||||||
Capital One Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Liverpool | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Newcastle United | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | Geylang United FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | El Daklyeh | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasr Taadeen | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Petrojet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Aswan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Al Semawah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
Austria Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | SV Grodig | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Lafnitz | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Greee Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | AEL Kalloni | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Agrotikos Asteras | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | Panthrakikos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | CD Universidad de El Salvador | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leones | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 18:05 | FT | Almirante Brown | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Espanol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excursionistas | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 21:35 | FT | Ca Platense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Bosnia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Travnik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Orasje | ||||||
Croatia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Novigrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Bjelovar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Split | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banants B | ||||||
Chile Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:30 | Al-Najma | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Hadd | |||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:30 | Bahrain Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Riffa | |||||||
Romania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Metalosport Galati | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 18:45 | FT | Sepsi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
Poland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
Scottish Development League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Inverness Ct U20 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kilmarnock U20 | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Hibernian Fc U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Motherwell Fc U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ross County U20 | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers U20 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | Atletico De Kolkata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | ||||||
Moldova Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | CF Gagauziya | 1 - 8 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Milsami | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Academia Chisinau | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Spicul Chiscareni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Sheriff | 13 - 0 | 9 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Hungary Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Dunaujvaros | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Chippenham Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Cirencester Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Kings Lynn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge City | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Kings Langley | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Neots Town | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banbury United | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bromley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Maidstone United | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Woking | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Halifax Town | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Harrogate Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kidderminster | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Bangor City FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rhyl FC | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | ||||||
Algeria CUP 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | Us Oued Amizour | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | Ca Atlas | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
Israel Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | Bnei Majd Kurum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Haifa Yaacov | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | Moadon Tzeirey Rahat | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Nordia Jerusalem | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:35 | FT | As Holon | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat | ||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
25 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS |
节目总数: 170
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...