足球比分 25-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | Parma | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Napoli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Lazio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Lecce | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Girona | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Villarreal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Extremadura | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Elche | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Alcorcon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Monchengladbach | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Montpellier | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Nice | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:15 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:45 | FT | VVV Venlo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:10 | San Lorenzo | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Huracan | |||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:10 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 22:20 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 22:20 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Gent | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | America MG | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Odense BK | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 22:15 | FT | Atlanta United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Sparta Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Kasimpasa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Trabzonspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | Pachuca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | Club America | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Veracruz | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 03:05 | FT | Monterrey | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 00:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Almagro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Ca Platense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpo | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | Instituto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 22:05 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Sion | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
Portugal Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | SC Covilha | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Montalegre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agueda | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Silves | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Leixoes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anadia | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Sp Espinho | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Boavista | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | CF Uniao Madeira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Vale Formoso | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Maritimo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Feirense | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chaves | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scpraiense | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | Sydney FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | River Plate | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | Pas Giannina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | OFI Crete | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | Persepolis | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:05 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Nea Salamis | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | PSM Makassar | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | St.Polten | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Rapid Wien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
India 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | Real Kashmir | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Churchill Brothers | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:15 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Enppi | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:35 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Beroe | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Domzale | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Gorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | Al-Wasl | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajman | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Chiasso | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Rapperswil-jona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Fredericia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Lyngby | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Thisted | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Pyunik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Andorra Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Encamp | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Ordino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 01:55 | FT | Herediano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:15 | FT | Aurora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 23:30 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Chiantla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Siquinala FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Cd Audaz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Jocoro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | Platense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 01:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 22:15 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | Fukushima United FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Buxoro | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Ca San Miguel | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Almirante Brown | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | All Boys | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Zira | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Denizlispor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Giresunspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Altinordu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Budejovice | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Sogndal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Iraklis Saloniki | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Doxa Dramas | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aittitos Spata | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
Georgia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Gagra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Bezanija | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Backa Topola | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Zarkovo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | East Riffa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-shabbab | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Manama Club | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Budaiya | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Al-Najma | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Al-Muharraq | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malkia | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Al-hala | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Riffa | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dorogi | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Monori Se | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cegled | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tre Penne | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Ss Virtus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Una Strassen | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Rumelange | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Petange | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academy Pandev | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Sileks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Labunishta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goblen | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Kamza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | KF Laci | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Thái Lan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Singapore | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Indonesia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philippines | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 16:40 | FT | Al Ittihad | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Jamshedpur | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 05:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | Wing Yee Ft | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 07:30 | FT | Tai Chung | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 07:30 | FT | Central Western District RSA | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 07:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | South China | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 18:15 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Binacional | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | Hawkes Bay United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Waitakere United | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 02:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Auckland City | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | Al-Ahed | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Safa | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Academica Lobito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bravos Do Maquis | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Desportivo Huila | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | Cds Santa Rita | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orense SC | |||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | Santo Domingo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | Olmedo Riobamba | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga de Loja | |||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Qormi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Marsa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lija Athletic | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 14:15 | FT | Gudja United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Gwann | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:35 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Ca Atlas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Lugano | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Real Pilar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Centro Espanol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Claypole | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 08:15 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pss Sleman | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | Persita Tangerang | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Berane | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Richards Bay | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cd Aves U23 | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Humble Lions | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | University Of West Indies Uwi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | ||||||
25 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Reno | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Portmore United |
节目总数: 324
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...