足球比分 26-05-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Torino | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Sampdoria | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Fiorentina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Empoli | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Spal | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AC Milan | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Cagliari | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parma | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Pescara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elche | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico Womens | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Santos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | ||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | Bahia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:15 | FT | Valur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Breidablik | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | Cincinnati | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
26 May 2019 01:05 | FT | Minnesota United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
26 May 2019 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
26 May 2019 23:20 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Brann | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Fenerbahce | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Erzurum BB | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bursaspor | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 19:10 | FT | Almagro | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Meiji University | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Hokkaido University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tokuyama University | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kariya | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Urayasu Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hosei University | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Gifu Kyoritsu University | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hokuriku Electric Power | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | International Pacific University | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ritsumeikan University | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Matsuyama University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okinawa Sv | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Md Nagasaki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kochi United | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niigata University | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Veertien Mie | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kwansei Gakuin University | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:05 | FT | Src Hiroshima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Institute Of Fitness | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
26 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Gifu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lviv | ||||||
26 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Zorya | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
26 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
Thailand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Johor FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kedah | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Al Kahrabaa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Ajman | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Al-Wasl | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Taraz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ordabasy | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 08:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
26 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Mexico U20 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U20 | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Senegal U20 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colombia U20 | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Ecuador U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Italy U20 | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Ba Lan U20 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tahiti U20 | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:30 | FT | Phù Đổng Ninh Bình | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huế | ||||||
26 May 2019 09:30 | FT | An Giang | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
26 May 2019 10:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Servette | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Winterthur | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Pyunik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 18:30 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 22:00 | FT | Alianza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 23:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:15 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Delfin SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 23:15 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:30 | FT | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
26 May 2019 09:35 | FT | SV Ried | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Pskov 747 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Leningradets | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Samtredia | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Telavi | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:30 | FT | Gagra | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Torns IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Aukstaitija | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Suduva | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Viltis Vilnius | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Gelezinis Vilkas | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Babrungas | ||||||
26 May 2019 18:00 | FT | Ateitis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 21:15 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Gute | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Mora | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Enkoping | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sundbybergs | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 22:00 | FT | Aragua | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Sokol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Saturn | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Hatayspor | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Umea FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Sandvikens IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Notodden FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Kvik Halden | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
26 May 2019 13:30 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Vidar | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Moss | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Levanger | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sola | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:59 | FT | Arendal | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Alta | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Senja | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjolner | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:30 | FT | Asane Fotball | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grorud IL | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Om Medea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Es Setif | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Js Kabylie | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Mc Oran | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Mc Alger | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Paradou Ac | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Cs Constantine | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Usm Alger | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Gabes | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Erebuni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Banants C | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Mushowani Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harare City | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Telone | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
Latvia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Olaines Fk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kalupe | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Nafta | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Rogaska | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Brezice | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Fuzinar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Leiknir F | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | ||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Brera Strumica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Sileks | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Ulsan Citizen | ||||||
Belarus Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:35 | FT | Karlovy Vary Dvory | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Radotin | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Stechovice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
Korea National League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
26 May 2019 07:00 | FT | Gangneung | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Akademiya Ontustik | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Baykonur | ||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Astana B | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Super Nova | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grobina | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
26 May 2019 09:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kun Shan | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Navy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Flamurtari | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KF Tirana | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Rivers United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendel Insurance | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Remo Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kwara United | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mfm | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Yobe Desert Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Go Round Omoku | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gombe United | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Heartland | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
26 May 2019 16:00 | FT | Delta Force | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 02:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Molinos El Pirata | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 04:05 | FT | South Hobart | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 00:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
26 May 2019 17:30 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | O Higgins | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 21:00 | FT | Orense SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manta | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
26 May 2019 00:35 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Austin Bold | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | New Mexico United | ||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
26 May 2019 01:30 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
26 May 2019 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
26 May 2019 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | ||||||
26 May 2019 03:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
26 May 2019 03:30 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Louisville City | ||||||
26 May 2019 21:30 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fresno | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 15:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:00 | FT | Ovetense | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 00:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
26 May 2019 03:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Nublense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
26 May 2019 20:30 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 12:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 06:30 | FT | Convoy Sun Hei | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Manly United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wollongong Wolves | ||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sydney United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
26 May 2019 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Woden Weston | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 05:30 | FT | Hamilton Olympic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valentine | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:30 | FT | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maitland | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:30 | FT | Lake Macquarie | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Weston Workers | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:35 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | ||||||
26 May 2019 05:35 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | ||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 01:05 | FT | Utah Royals Womens | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
26 May 2019 23:05 | FT | Chicago Red Stars Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 08:00 | FT | St George Willawong | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Virginia United | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Boston River | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||||||
26 May 2019 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
26 May 2019 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 14:00 | FT | Raslatt SK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 21:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
26 May 2019 13:00 | FT | Mozambique | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Namibia | ||||||
26 May 2019 15:30 | FT | Malawi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seychelles |
节目总数: 338
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...