足球比分 27-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Sheffield United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | Fajr Sepasi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mes Krman | |||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Armenia U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iran U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Liffeys Pearse | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AS Roma | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Basel | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Manchester United | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Anderlecht | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
AFC CUP 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | Oeste FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 00:30 | FT | Parana PR | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 01:30 | FT | ABC RN | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventude | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 23:30 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America MG | ||||||
AFC Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 01:06 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Puebla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 03:30 | FT | Veracruz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Morelia | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 05:15 | FT | Club Tijuana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Sion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
Danish Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:15 | FT | Vejgaard Bk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | SL Benfica B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Porto B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Santa Clara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Famalicao | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
U17 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Nga U17 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Đảo Faroe u17 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Phần Lan U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U17 | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 07:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | Sarawak | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kedah | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Selangor PB | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Perak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Alrga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | ||||||
Singapore Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Global FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Home United FC | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Banants | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Qarabag U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Manchester United U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Kapa Helsinki U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg Fb U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chelsea U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Inter Milan U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Juventus U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Basel U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Benfica U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Anderlecht U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Celtic U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Bursaspor U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Brodarac U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Nitra U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shkendija U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Sutjeska Niksic U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Liepaja Metalurgs U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Breidablik Ubk U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa U19 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Uc Dublin U19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Molde U19 | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuantan FA | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | PKNP | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | AD Carmelita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 22:30 | FT | Marathon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 22:00 | Patriotas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
Estonia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 02:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leones | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | Ca Platense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Almirante Brown | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Espanol | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Telmo | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Al Ahly Benghazi | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Korthabea | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Olympia Praha | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bryne | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Nbu Osiyo | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Ii | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Gallakor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sementchi Quvasoy | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Istiklol Fergana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yozyovon | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Andijon | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Naryn | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Zaamin | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Termez Surkhon | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 11:10 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tsholotsho | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | How Mine Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
Chile Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
Korea FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 11:30 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
Thailand FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Jl Chiangmai United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Port | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Rayong | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Army United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CF Gagauziya | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 7 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Real Succes | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Singerei | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff B | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nk Verzej | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Brda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Brezice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Skopje | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Sokol Cizova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Dobrovice | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Viktorie Jirny | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Litomerice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chrudim | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Polaban Nymburk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Pisek | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Domazlice | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Prevysov | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Stechovice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Inac Kobe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | ||||||
Poland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Valasske Mezirici | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Ireland U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Romania U17 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | France Womens U17 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Wales U17 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nữ Bosnia And Herzegovina U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hy Lạp U17 | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||
Slovakia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Mfk Spartak Medzev | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Namestovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Jednota Banova | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Malzenice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Bela Dulice | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Odeva Lipany | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Tj Iskra Borcice | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Hrusovany | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Slovan Simonovany | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Novohrad Lucenec | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nitra | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Fc Vydrany | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Orubah | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | Al Nahdha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:25 | FT | Al Shoalah | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Watani | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:40 | FT | Al Mojzel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Farnborough Town | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Frome Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hereford | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Juan Aurich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
Montenegro CUP 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Otrant | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Berane | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Mornar | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crvena Stijena | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | ||||||
Albania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Naftetari Kucove | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Teuta Durres | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terbuni Puke | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Flamurtari | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KS Dinamo Tirana | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Pogradeci | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shkumbini Peqin | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | KF Tirana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Besa Kavaje | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Lushnja Ks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kastrioti Kruje | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Ks Bylis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tomori Berat | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Beselidhja | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenkolli | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | KF Laci | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sopoti Librazhd | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turbina Cerrik | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Kf Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burreli | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KS Elbasani | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 23:30 | FT | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Kf Liria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Vellaznimi Kso | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Besa Peje | ||||||
Venezuela Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urena Sc | ||||||
27 Sep 2017 22:00 | FT | Aragua | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
27 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana |
节目总数: 205
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...