足球比分 28-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Liverpool | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Middlesbrough | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | AS Roma | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Cesena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Novara | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parma | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Salernitana | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ternana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pescara | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | Real Sociedad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | Villarreal | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Almeria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hamburger | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | St Pauli | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Lyon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Lille | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Caen | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Monaco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:15 | FT | SL Benfica | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 21:45 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lierse | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Hamilton FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Breidablik | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Grindavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Fjolnir | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fylkir | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 03:30 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:55 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Washington DC United | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valerenga | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Osters IF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Orgryte | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Honka | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Kasimpasa | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bury | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Oeste FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | Coritiba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Juventude | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Necaxa | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Almere City FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Helmond Sport | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Oss | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Emmen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Jong AZ | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | De Graafschap | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Telstar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Young Boys | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:15 | FT | CD Nacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:50 | FT | Sydney FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Tokyo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Ehime FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Sochi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | FK Khimki | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Avangard | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:45 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Mattersburg | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Thailand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:45 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Navy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Port | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Chainat FC | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | Southern District | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vasas | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Johor FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melaka United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Vietnam National Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Bình Phước | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bình Định | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Hà Nội | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:45 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Senica | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:50 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:45 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | Luch Minsk | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Semawah | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hatta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | FK Atyrau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Baroka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Free State Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Chippa United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Supersport United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Sloboda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitez | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Servette | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Roskilde | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Milsami | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
Andorra Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Santa Coloma | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:15 | FT | Ukm | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Pulau Pinang | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sabah FA | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Aurora | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Pari | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sonsonate | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | Santa Tecla | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | CD Dragon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | CD FAS | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Aguila | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Palanga | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Murom | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo St Petersburg B | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne U21 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dundee United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Queen of South | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stranraer | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
Korea K-National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Changwon City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cheonan City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Gimhae City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Magpies Crusaders | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Sunshine Coast | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torns IF | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Yarmouk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ac Kajaani | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Haka | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HIFK | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Klubi 04 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jaro | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Jyvaskyla JK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | Bogota | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Syzran-2003 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Anzhi Junior | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Kamaz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ural 2 | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Mora | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taby | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Stocksund | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bollnas Gif Ff | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:05 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ? - ? | ? - ? | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:05 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Platense | |||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Almirante Brown | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Telmo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sacachispas | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | Ca San Miguel | ? - ? | ? - ? | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cockburn City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bayswater City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Armadale | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Forrestfield United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Joondalup United | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Carabobo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar B | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Akademia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Biolog | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Afips | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ararat Moscow | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Saturn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hume City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Kingston City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Red Star 93 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Creteil | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 00:45 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Al Korthabea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Al-hilal(lby) | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Najma Lby | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altinordu | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Denizlispor | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Elazigspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Giresunspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samsunspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Istanbulspor | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Umraniyespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tosno Youth | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Amkar Perm Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow Youth | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | The Gap BPL | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:15 | FT | University of Queensland | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Mount Gravatt | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Albany Creek | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grange Thistle Sc | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Olympia Praha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Kongsvinger | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sumy | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Obolon Kiev | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Elverum | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Baerum SK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Grorud IL | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Odd Grenland B | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Arendal | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Nardo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Usm Alger | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Oran | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Labsa | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Hotira Namangan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Yozyovon | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Naryn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Andijon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Opava U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Brno U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:45 | FT | Frydek-mistek u19 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Mutare City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Herentals College | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Nichrut | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | ||||||
Chile Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | San Antonio Unido | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Deportes Ovalle | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | Malleco Unido | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | Deportes Vallenar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temnic 1924 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | Novi Pazar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Succes | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Cs Sparta Chisinau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Fuzinar | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Rogaska | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Inter Bratislava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Poprad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | Buyeo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Coventry | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Langwarrin | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Ballarat Red Devils | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Domazlice | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Sokol Cizova | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Litomerice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Vanersborgs If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trollhattan | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Skoftebyns If | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hisingsbacka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vanersborg | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Afk Linkoping | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Newroz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haninge | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 5 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Hittarps Ik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Varbergs Gif | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IS Halmia | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | Savedalens IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Balvu Vilki | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | Union Gurten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lafnitz | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jilin Baijia | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Urban | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Tianxin | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Army United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Samut Sakhon | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Pobeda Valandovo | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Osogovo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kozuv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Zajazi Zajas | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Skopje | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Labunishta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Novaci | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Beleza | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ B Kyoto | |||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ As Harima Albion | |||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lushnja Ks | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Luftetari Gjirokaster | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Coalville | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Barwell | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Shaw Lane Association | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stourbridge | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Workington | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banbury United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kings Langley | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kettering Town | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Royston Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Redditch United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | St Ives Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stratford Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Binacional | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Boreham Wood | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Maidenhead United | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Maidstone United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Woking | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 04:00 | FT | Launceston City | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Herbart Lian | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tamworth | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Salford City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Albans City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Bognor Regis Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Braintree Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloucester City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Welling United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Whitehawk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Caerau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cwmamman United | ||||||
Oman 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:50 | FT | Al Mudhaibhi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muscat | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:50 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Salam | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Saham | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mrbat | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:50 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 17:50 | FT | Fnjaa SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Sohar Club | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
Malta Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | Birkirkara FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Crb Ain Fakroun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gc Mascara | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Aso Chlef | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Ca Batna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | Agsm Verona Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bari Womens | |||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | Gs Roma Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brescia Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ards | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cliftonville | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Curico Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Huachipato | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Iquique | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | Everton CD | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:00 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ? - ? | ? - ? | ABC RN | |||||||
Macao Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | Sporting Macau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheng Fung | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | Hang Sai | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Berwick Rangers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Oborishte | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Neftohimik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Maritsa 1921 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | PFK Montana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sozopol | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:15 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga de Loja | |||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 04:00 | FT | Cobaltore Onagawa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | Reinmeer Aomori | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 04:00 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | San Antonio | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Guairena | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | Ri 3 Corrales | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | La Serena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zhitkovichi | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Fk Orsha | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lida | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Stiinta Miroslava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afumati | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | FCM Targu Mures | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Pozheran | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Kf Liria | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gjilani | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Ayeyawady United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Mahar United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yadanabon | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | Zwekapin United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Limavady United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Newry City | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Loughgall | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Institute | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | Lurgan Celtic | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Larne | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | Noarlunga United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:45 | FT | Fulham United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Manly United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Woden Weston | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | Broadmeadow Magic | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Valentine | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | General Lamadrid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | ||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 20:45 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | New Farm | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Park Ridge | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | North Star | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oxley United | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | Ipswich City | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Caboolture | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | Annerley | 10 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | Wanderers FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 5 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Ifk Umea | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pitea If | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Gottne If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Lulea | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Friska Viljor | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Nassjo Ff | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | Rappe Goif | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Nosaby If | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raslatt SK | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | Psir Rembang | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
Qatar Prince Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | Al Markhiya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khor SC | ||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Al-Khuraitiat | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Umm Salal | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Merikh Kosti |
节目总数: 741
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...