足球比分 28-10-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lecce | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | Perugia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Reggina | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | Como | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pordenone | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | Crotone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | Cremonese | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisa | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | Levante | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | Mexico | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ecuador | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Israel U19 | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | Bragantino | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Djurgardens | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orebro | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 3 - 6 | 3 - 2 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Columbus Crew | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Miami | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Dallas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 01:50 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Brann | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viking | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Portugal League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 20:15 | FT | Sporting Braga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Ajax Amateurs | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | ||||||
Danish Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Aalborg Freja | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:45 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
Turkey Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aksarayspor | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Altinordu | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | Sakaryaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Diyarbakirspor | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:45 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nigde Belediyespor | ||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | Flamengo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
U17 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Estonia U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U17 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Iceland U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungary U17 | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
Yemen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | Sabbab Al-Jeel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Sanaa | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | Ghazl El Mahallah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:15 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Kings | ||||||
Austria Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Greee Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Acheron Kanalaki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | Trikala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | Herediano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting San Jose | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Guanacastecas | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | Blooming | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 23:15 | FT | Bolivar | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | Real Espana | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marathon | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | Platense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CD Victoria | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 02:15 | FT | CD Vida | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 02:05 | FT | Atletico Nacional | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
Ukraine Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lviv | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | Metalist Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | Sedan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | Creteil | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | Le Mans | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brno U19 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | Shirak | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Alashkert B Martuni | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pyunik B | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | Moss U19 | 1 - 8 | 1 - 4 | Lyn Oslo U19 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | Stabaek U19 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Baerum U19 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | Asker Fotball U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo U19 | ||||||
Georgia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | Gagra | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | Gareji Sagarejo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | Gori | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Slovenia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
Romania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | U Craiova 1948 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Povltava Fa | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | Rakovnik | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pisek | ||||||
Canadian Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:40 | FT | Forge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
Poland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Swit Skolwin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | France Womens U17 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Italia U17 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | Nữ Wales U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Điển U17 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:05 | FT | Al Hazm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 17:50 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Tai | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arda | ||||||
Hungary Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Diosgyor | ||||||
Belgian Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kvk Tienen | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Club Chivas Tapatio | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 03:05 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | Tepatitlan De Morelos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
AFC U23 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 04:00 | FT | Mông Cổ U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaysia U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | Hong Kong U23 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nhật Bản U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 08:00 | FT | Lào U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thái Lan U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | Đông Timo U23 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Hàn Quốc U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Lebanon U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iran U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Philippines U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Nepal U23 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Tajikistan U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Sri Lanka U23 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Qatar U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Palestine U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Turkmenistan U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 17:15 | FT | Maldives U23 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bahrain U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | Yemen U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syria U23 | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | Miami | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Memphis 901 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Brazil Serie D 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 21:15 | FT | Central Espanol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 23:45 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 12:15 | FT | PSMS Medan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | Kalteng Putra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sulut United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Nojoom | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Washm | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
28 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Rio Ave U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
28 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 |
节目总数: 145
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...