足球比分 29-08-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Nancy | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Grenoble | 5 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Toulouse | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chambly | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Pau FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Sochaux | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Leganes | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Lugano | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alaves | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | Rio Ave | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boavista | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Leicester City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Randers FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Lyngby | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Chorley | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Vfb Eichstatt | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | Copenhagen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sonderjyske | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | VfR Garching | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pipinsried | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Fv Illertissen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Augsburg 2 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | Pirmasens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eintracht Trier | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Sv Seligenporten | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | SC Wiedenbruck | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | BSV Rehden | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | Sturm Hauzenberg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Schalding Heining | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Bayern Alzenau | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Bocholter Vv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Heidenheimer | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Rodinghausen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | LR Ahlen | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | VfB Oldenburg | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Koln | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | AFC Totton | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eastleigh | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | Erzurum BB | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hatayspor | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | Dundela | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glentoran | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Newcastle United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Staines Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | Konyaspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:15 | Hertha Berlin | ? - ? | ? - ? | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:15 | FT | Werder Bremen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Aarau | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Famalicao | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wegberg Beeck | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Torino | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Novara | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Levante | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Udinese | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | Real Betis | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Farense | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:15 | Qormi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marsa | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Central Sc Pe | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Campinense Pb | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:15 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Hamilton FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Internacional | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:55 | FT | Atlanta United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Orlando City | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Brann | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Opava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Halmstads | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | AFC United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Osters IF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GAIS | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 00:30 | FT | Cuiaba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:30 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | America MG | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 01:30 | FT | Puebla | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Toluca | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 03:30 | FT | Mazatlan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:45 | FT | Oss | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Helmond Sport | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | NAC Breda | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jong AZ | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | DVS'33 Ermelo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vv Dongen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | VV Capelle | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vv Hoogland | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Rksv Cluzona | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Nijkerk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Rijnvogels | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Vvog | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dem | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | HSV Hoek | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ofc Oostzaan | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Harkemase Boys | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usv Hercules | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Acv Assen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vv Gemert | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Vv Goes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportlust46 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Oss 20 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ajax Amateurs | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hollandia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flevo Boys | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Lisse | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blauw Geel | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Staphorst | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HSC 21 Brein | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Excelsior 31 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Susteren | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sliedrecht | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | VVSB Noordwijkerhout | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Achilles Veen | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nwc | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | Shonan Bellmare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Ryukyu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
FA Community Shield 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
Capital One Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Portsmouth | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:45 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | EN Paralimni | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | Zorya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Novi Pazar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kedah | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sabah FA | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:55 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:05 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Aswan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | EL Masry | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Arda | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | PFK Montana | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | FK Senica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gorica | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | FC Minsk | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Rcoz Oued Zem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Supersport United | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cape Town City | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Sloboda | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
Austria Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St.Polten | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dornbirn | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | ATSV Wolfsberg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | St.Polten | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Bad Gleichenberg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lafnitz | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stripfing | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Asv Schrems | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | WSG Wattens | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usv St Anna | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Siegendorf | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:45 | FT | Van | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | Ararat Yerevan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alashkert | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | Artsakh Noah | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avan Academy | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | Banants | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shirak | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | Gandzasar Kapan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | PKNP | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sarawak | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan United | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 23:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Csyd Sacachispas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 22:30 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suwon FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 21:15 | FT | Orense SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Jelgava | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:40 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Leningradets | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Murom | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Luki Energiya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:30 | Gold Coast United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gold Coast United | ||||||
South Australian Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Modbury Jets | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide City FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Imabari FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:30 | Kataller Toyama | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Lierse Kempenzonen | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Standard Wetteren | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Buxoro | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Karlskrona | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Qviding FIF | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mypa | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Musa | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kpv | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Zenit-Izhevsk | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Kamaz | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Stockholm Internazionale | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Enkoping | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fagersta Sodra Ik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Ifk Osterakers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kungsangens If | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Fanna Bk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Gwelup Croatia Sc | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bayswater City | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perth SC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Inglewood United | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Rockingham City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cockburn City | ||||||
Ukraine Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Peremoga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Metal Kharkiv | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Nikopol | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Krystal Kherson | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Balkany Zorya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Alians Lypova Dolyna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Viktoriya Mykolaivka | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Yarud Mariupol | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Rubikon Kyiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Niva Vinnitsia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernihiv | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uzhhorod | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Makhachkala | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Tuapse | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kuban Kholding | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Kuban | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Essentuki | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kvant Obninsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Sokol | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Znamya Noginsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Avangard | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Saturn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Vidnoye | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh Ii | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnyy Sgafkst | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Acacia Ridge | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:30 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bayside United | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Caboolture | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | North Star | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Chrudim | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prostejov | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Lisen | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blansko | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Taby | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Sandviks Ik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Moron Bk | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Umea Fc Academy | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Haninge | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IF Floya | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floro | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Eidsvold TF | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moss | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brattvag | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Nardo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baerum SK | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Fram Larvik | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Sotra Sk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Us Tataouine | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Meteor Praha U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Opava U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Junior Sevan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:45 | Lernayin Artsakh | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:45 | FT | Pyunik B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nevezis | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Siauliai | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Panevezys Ii | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kauno Zalgiris Ii | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Bfa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minija | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Nữ Umf Selfoss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Kr Reykjavik Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Breidablik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Trottur Reykjavik Womens | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Fylkir | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Nữ Stjarnan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | Throttur Reykjavik Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fylkir | |||||||
Georgia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Samgurali Tskh | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Tbilisi City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Spaeri | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Zarkovo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dubocica Leskovac | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jagodina | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Borac Cacak | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Elva | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nomme United | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:15 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Smartno | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | NK Primorje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Nafta | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Vidir Gardur | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Dalvik Reynir | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Kari Akranes | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Grindavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Throttur | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Leiknir F | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Magni | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Brera Strumica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | FK Makedonija | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Pyeongtaek Citizen | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Gangneung | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Belarus Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:30 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ruh Brest | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 6 | 0 - 6 | Vitebsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Otrokovice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Uhersky Brod | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Motorlet Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Odra Petrkovice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Hlucin | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sokol Zivanice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Amal | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Tidaholm | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gute | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Tyreso Ff | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kumla | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Vastra Frolunda | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:30 | FT | Vinbergs If | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bk Olympic | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ullared | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eslovs Bk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Bunkeflo IF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rosengard | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Onsala Bk | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Grobina | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Leevon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Drogheda United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Finn Harps | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ B Kyoto | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:40 | FT | Al Adalh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Dhamk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Abha | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:40 | FT | Al Hilal | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Hazm | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:40 | FT | Al Nassr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Feiha | ||||||
Moldova Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Fcm Ungheni | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Singerei | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Flacara Falesti | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Socol Copceac | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Sporting Trestieni | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sucleia | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Viisoara Miles | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Stal Rzeszow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kp Calisia Kalisz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:45 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:50 | FT | Motor Lublin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:15 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:30 | FT | Cracovia Krakow Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:15 | FT | Alianza Lima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
Belgian Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | Sart Bernard | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tempo Overijse | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Lochristi | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dendermonde | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Stade Disonais | 10 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Aubel Fc B | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Groen Star Beek | 8 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sart Tilman | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Evere | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rvc Hoboken | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Kvv Oostduinkerke | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Blankenberge | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Kosova Schaerbeek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ixelles | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Schelde Serskamp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avanti Stekene | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Gembloux Sports | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gosselies Sports | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Sv Diksmuide | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oostnieuwkerke | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | K Kontich | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Leopold | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Montignies | 9 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rsa Forchies | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koninklijke Schelle Sport | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Standard Elen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Termien | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Torhout | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lauwe | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Esperanza Neerpelt | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Meldert | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Kv Herselt | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Herk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Nivellois | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Denderhoutem | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Achel | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Verbroedering Lommel | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Vorselaar | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oud Turnhout | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Beringen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noordstar Noorderwijk | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Herk | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kv Herselt | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Weerstand Koersel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Wezel | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Rc Lebbeke | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bornem | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Onhaye | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fernelmont Hemptinne | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Oc Nismes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Lasne Ohain | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Crossing Vissenaken | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc De Kempen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Rochefort | 11 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saint Louis Saint Leger | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Lebbeke | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bornem | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Wellen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espoir Minerois | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Rfc Saint Hubert | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sprimont Comblain | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Oppagne Weris | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastogne | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:30 | FT | Jodoigne | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Juve Hasselt | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Espanola | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Septemvri Simitli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | Sozopol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 18:00 | FT | Neftohimik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dobrudzha | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | FT | 9 De Octubre | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santo Domingo | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:45 | FT | Manta | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 21:00 | FT | Cds Santa Rita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Honda | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 07:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 00:00 | FT | Hartford Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 01:00 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | San Antonio | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 23:30 | FT | Loudoun United | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:30 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Nublense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Cd Santiago Morning | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Css Slatina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | Metaloglobus | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pandurii | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Comuna Recea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csikszereda Miercurea | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
South Australian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Adelaide | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 06:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Vipers | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fulham United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 06:00 | FT | Belconnen United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 08:30 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:25 | FT | Woden Weston | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 05:00 | FT | Riverside Olympic | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 05:15 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 07:30 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Launceston City | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:30 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | South Hobart | ||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Stuttgarter Kickers | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rielasingen Arlen | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:30 | FT | Nottingen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | ||||||
QLD Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:00 | FT | Mitchelton | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Holland Park Hawks | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Logan Lightning | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Pride | ||||||
Australian cloth 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:05 | FT | Samford Rangers | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | New Farm | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:10 | FT | Virginia United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ac Carina | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 10:00 | FT | Western Spirit | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Pine | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Maldonado | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 21:30 | FT | Ca Torque | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Sandviks Ik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Ytterhogdal Ik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gottne If | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Moron Bk | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Umea Fc Academy | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Orebro Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Linkopings Fc Womens | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Japs | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kaarinan Pojat | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Fc Espoo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantis | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | JIPPO | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vaajakoski | ||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:45 | FT | Fa 2000 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avarta | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Dalum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydvest | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Jammerbugt | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfb Oure | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Middelfart | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vsk Aarhus | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Naesby BK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Hillerod Fodbold | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | BK Frem | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vanlose If | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovshoved | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | Roskilde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Naestved | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:00 | FT | Avedore IF | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Rishoj | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 11:30 | FT | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Allerod | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | Greve | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | Frederikssund Ik | ? - ? | ? - ? | Husum Bk | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | Otterup | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taastrup | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | IF Skjold Birkerod | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | B 1908 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | Tarup Paarup If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varde IF | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:15 | FT | If Lyseng | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg KFUM | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | Odder IGF | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marienlyst | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | Djursland | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kjellerup IF | |||||||
Austria Landesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Sv Hallwang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tsv Neumarkt | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Usc Eugendorf | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Golling | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Bulle | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Echallens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grand Lancy | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:30 | Vevey Sports 05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique De Geneve | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Chenois | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azzurri 90 | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Meyrin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Us Terre Sainte | ||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Baden | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sc Goldau | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Zug 94 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Muttenz | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | Bassecourt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solothurn | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Biel-bienne | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Buochs | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | Langenthal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | USV Eschen Mauren | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Hongg | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | FT | Gossau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thalwil | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:00 | Red Star Zurich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wettswil Bonstetten | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | Dietikon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tuggen | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Linth 04 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosova Zurich | ||||||
Czech Group D League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:15 | FT | Mondi Steti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tatran Rakovnik | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 09:30 | Velka Bites | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kustosija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Dugopolje | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Orijent Rijeka | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:00 | Opatija | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solin | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | Viimsi Mrjk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Asarums If Fk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ik Tord | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | Rappe Goif | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Ifk Karlshamn | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Almeboda/linneryd | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 17:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drezga | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 19:00 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
Belarus Division 3 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Stenles Pinsk | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Ostrovets | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Kronon Stolbtsy | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Ivatsevichi | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 12:00 | FT | Gorki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | Fc Molodechno | ? - ? | ? - ? | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | |||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Bgu Minsk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Brest Ii | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Zhlobin | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Victoria Maryina Gorka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smi Autotrans | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 13:00 | FT | Bumprom Gomel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energosbyt Bsatu | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Valour | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Edmonton | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 20:00 | FT | Hfx Wanderers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | York 9 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 22:00 | FT | San Luis U20 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club America U20 | ||||||
Qatar League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2020 14:00 | FT | Al Rayyan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
29 Aug 2020 16:59 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sadd |
节目总数: 629
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...