足球比分 30-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Zurich | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rapperswil-jona | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Lyngby | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 12:00 | Makhachkala | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
30 Jun 2023 12:00 | CFR Cluj | ? - ? | ? - ? | Csc Dumbravita | |||||||
30 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Gefle IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | VfB Oldenburg | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | St Pauli | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 15:30 | Breitenrain | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yverdon | |||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | SV Ried | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | NK Aluminij | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Otelul Galati | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Breitenrain | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fcm Traiskirchen | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NK Varteks | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | AFC United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:00 | Liefering | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wsc Hertha Wels | |||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rogaska | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | First Vienna | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Mannsdorf | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:30 | SKU Amstetten | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:45 | FT | Luzern | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Servette | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Longa 30 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Merelbeke | 1 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Gent | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:00 | Sv Oberwart | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | Bocholter Vv | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | Oudenaarde | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dender | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:30 | Yverdon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Breitenrain | |||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Melksham Town | 0 - 9 | 0 - 6 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Newtown | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gresford Athletic | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Millonarios | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Ca Platense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Breidablik | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
Sweden Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:15 | FT | Tyreso Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Uppsala | ||||||
Copa Libertadores 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Enppi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pharco | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | El Mokawloon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Al Karkh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Newroz Sc Irq | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Naft | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Al Sinaah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Arbil | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | Zakho | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Al Shorta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qasim Sport Club | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 00:45 | FT | Qatar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honduras | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 03:10 | FT | Haiti | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 23:30 | FT | Martinique | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Bình Thuận | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PVF CAND | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Super Nova | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:45 | FT | St Albans Saints | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Waterford United | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Finn Harps | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kerry | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Treaty United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Club Africain | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | Us Tataouine | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | Neptuna Klaipeda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | Siauliai B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Babrungas | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 20:15 | Hottur Huginn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dalvik Reynir | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Grindavik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Throttur | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:45 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 11:15 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | Preston Lions | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Langwarrin | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Taraz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana B | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Aktobe B | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arys | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | Valmieras Fk Ii | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skanstes Sk | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | Utc Cajamarca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | CD Independiente Juniors | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Mahar United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shan United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Wollongong Wolves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St George City | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 11:15 | FT | Thornton Redbacks | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | South Cardiff | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 11:15 | FT | Glenorchy Knights | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 11:15 | FT | Riverside Olympic | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Launceston United | ||||||
Chile Primera D 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Union Companias | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santiago City | ||||||
Uruguay Segunda 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | Ca Progreso | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | Lsk Kvinner Womens | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga Womens | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Ka Asvellir | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Alftanes | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Arborg | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Skallagrimur | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Kh Hlidarendi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Vaengir Jupiters | ||||||
Iceland 3 Deild 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Ellidi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | Reynir Sandgerdi | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ymir | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Hviti Riddarinn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Augnablik | ||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 13:30 | Eskhata | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
30 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Faizkand | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khatlon | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Khosilot Parkhar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Khujand | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | Eskhata | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | ||||||
Canadian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | Hfx Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forge | ||||||
Baltic Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | Latvia U17 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Estonia U17 | ||||||
30 Jun 2023 16:10 | FT | Lithuania U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Phần Lan U17 | ||||||
Central American Games 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | Centro Caribe U22 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honduras U22 | ||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC |
节目总数: 135
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...