足球比分 30-11-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fulham | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | West Ham United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Torino | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Genoa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Betis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Bochum | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 22:20 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Gremio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ceara | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Brondby | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Hammarby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Columbus Crew | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karagumruk | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Sivasspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Avai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
AFC Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 17:45 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Telstar | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
England FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Canvey Island | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | SL Benfica B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:45 | FT | CD Mafra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vilafranquense | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:45 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:45 | FT | Persepolis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Mashin Sazi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 13:05 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Ajman | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jazira UAE | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Hatta | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Okzhetpes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ordabasy | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Taraz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Alashkert | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Van | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 19:00 | FT | Real Santa Cruz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 21:15 | FT | San Jose | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Platense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Upnfm | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Leones | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Samtredia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 01:10 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Aragua | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Avranches | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 22:30 | FT | Sol De America | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:00 | Adanaspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boluspor | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volyn | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krystal Kherson | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Nyva Ternopil | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 14:00 | Chernomorets Odessa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Oktepa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Rubin Uzb | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Ii | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Chigatoy | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aral Nukus | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan B | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yashnobod | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Bunyodkor 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor 79 | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jizzakh Bars | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Noravank | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banants B | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Bkma | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Sloga Kraljevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imt Novi Beograd | ||||||
Romania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Csikszereda Miercurea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | UTA Arad | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:45 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:05 | FT | Al Kawkab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sahel | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:10 | FT | Al Bukayriyah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arar | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:20 | FT | Al Jabalain | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajer | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:25 | FT | Najran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 14:25 | FT | Al Adalh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Goa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northeast United | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cienciano | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Melgar | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:15 | FT | Binacional | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlos A Mannucci | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Or Yehuda | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Esteghlal Mollasani | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 11:15 | FT | Shahrdari Astara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
Italy C1A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Como | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piacenza | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense Rj Youth | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 18:30 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Goias Youth | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Ballkani | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arberia | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
Brasileiro 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Ec Jacuipense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca Torque | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Liverpool P. | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Fundacion Aifi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Central Venezuela | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Angostura | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osijek B | ||||||
Bahrain Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 15:30 | FT | Al Khaldiya | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | U21 Nam Định | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U21 Hà Nội | ||||||
30 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | U21 Hạ Long Luxury | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | U21 Viettel | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
30 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Boavista U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Academica Coimbra U23 |
节目总数: 126
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...