足球比分 31-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Barnsley | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Cardiff City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Fulham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bristol City | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Hull City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Norwich City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Millwall | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Reading | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Elche Cf Ilicitano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mumbai City | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Greenwich Borough | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | Hendon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grays Athletic | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 00:05 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Kilmarnock | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Olympiakos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Basel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Blackburn Rovers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Goias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 00:05 | FT | Aldosivi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:15 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Saipa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Persepolis | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 13:15 | FT | Sepahan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Tehran | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Home United FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Supersport United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chelsea U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Sporting Lisbon U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Basel U19 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moscow U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Manchester United U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benfica U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain U19 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Celtic U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa U19 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Đông Timo U19 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Indonesia U19 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brunei U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Oman U19 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | United Arab Emirates U19 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Bangladesh U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan U19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
Croatia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Novigrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Mahalla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khmes | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | SV Allerheiligen | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Ashton United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Halesowen Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Coalville | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Grantham Town | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | Nantwich Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stourbridge | ||||||
Scottish Development League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | Aberdeen U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Celtic U20 | |||||||
31 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Dundee United U20 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk U20 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 18:00 | Hamilton Fc U20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kilmarnock U20 | |||||||
31 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Partick Thistle U20 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dundee U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:35 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Raed | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:50 | Al Baten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Nassr | |||||||
31 Oct 2017 16:45 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 12:10 | FT | Al Shoalah | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 13:18 | FT | Al Orubah | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Najran | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:40 | FT | Al Nahdha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajer | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Hereford | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kettering Town | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton U21 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | West Ham United U21 | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City U21 | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Boston United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
England FA Trophy 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Cirencester Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paulton Rovers | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | East Thurrock United | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kingstonian | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Merstham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sittingbourne | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Heybridge Swifts | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tonbridge Angels | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Harlow Town | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Aylesbury United | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Bedford Town | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brentwood Town | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Banbury United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Chalfont St Peter | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bury | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Crb Ain Fakroun | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Gc Mascara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 15:59 | FT | Aso Chlef | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 17:00 | FT | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Coleraine | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
Israel Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Daburiyya Osama | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Shimshon Bnei Tayibe | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ironi Or Yehuda | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Bnei Ibillin | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Tamra | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Rahat | ||||||
31 Oct 2017 11:50 | FT | Shicun Vatikim Ramat Gan | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bnei Yehud |
节目总数: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...