International Friendly 赛果 环节 jan 季 2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 |
01 Feb 2014 13:00 | FT | NK Zagreb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |
31 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |
31 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |
31 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
31 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Lyubimets | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Otelul Galati | |
31 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
31 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |
31 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | FC Vaslui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |
31 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |
31 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | ASC Corona Brasov | |
31 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stabaek | |
31 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | SV Ried | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |
31 Jan 2014 12:30 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |
31 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |
31 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Randers FC | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredericia | |
31 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Widzew lodz | |
31 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |
31 Jan 2014 11:00 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |
31 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
30 Jan 2014 19:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
30 Jan 2014 17:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |
30 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
30 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
30 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |
30 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mypa | |
30 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Copenhagen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bronshoj | |
30 Jan 2014 12:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |
30 Jan 2014 02:00 | FT | Mexico | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | |
29 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | St.Polten | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | |
29 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Jagodina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |
29 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | FC Vaslui | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Anzhi | |
29 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | FC Koper | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |
29 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Zavrc | |
29 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FSV Frankfurt | |
29 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
29 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Zapresic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | |
29 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lombard Papa FC | |
29 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Chernomorets Burgas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |
29 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |
29 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |
29 Jan 2014 12:30 | FT | Brno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Nitra | |
29 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Zeta | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |
29 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Most | |
29 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | |
29 Jan 2014 09:00 | FT | Ulisses FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan | |
28 Jan 2014 19:00 | FT | Bắc Ireland(U17) | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc(U17) | |
28 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Hacken | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |
28 Jan 2014 16:15 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
28 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Otelul Galati | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |
28 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
28 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Anh(U17) | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bỉ(U17) | |
28 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |
28 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | |
28 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians Praha | |
28 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |
28 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
28 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Koln | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |
28 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | |
28 Jan 2014 10:35 | FT | Las Palmas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |
28 Jan 2014 08:30 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | |
27 Jan 2014 18:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |
27 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Molde | |
27 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Jagodina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Metalurg Donetsk | |
27 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | |
27 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |
27 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FSV Frankfurt | |
27 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |
27 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | FC Costuleni | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stromsgodset | |
27 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Chiasso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |
27 Jan 2014 01:10 | FT | Instituto | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Talleres Cordoba | |
26 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |
26 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |
26 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Odd Grenland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |
26 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Grasshoppers | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | FC Wil 1900 | |
26 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Diosgyor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | |
26 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | NK Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Zavrc | |
26 Jan 2014 12:45 | FT | Locarno | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zurich | |
26 Jan 2014 12:30 | FT | Aalborg BK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vejle | |
26 Jan 2014 01:00 | FT | Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hàn Quốc | |
25 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Cork City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Waterford United | |
25 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |
25 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Jaro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |
25 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |
25 Jan 2014 13:15 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna FC Atletik | |
25 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |
25 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | |
25 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |
25 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |
25 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |
25 Jan 2014 12:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Inter Baku | |
25 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | |
25 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | |
25 Jan 2014 11:15 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |
25 Jan 2014 11:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | |
25 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Lombard Papa FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |
25 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | |
25 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Teplice | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pribram | |
25 Jan 2014 09:05 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
25 Jan 2014 01:40 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Danubio FC | |
24 Jan 2014 18:00 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |
24 Jan 2014 16:30 | FT | Oman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan | |
24 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | |
24 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Odense BK | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |
24 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Barnsley | |
24 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |
24 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | FC Wil 1900 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |
24 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Vestsjaelland | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |
24 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |
24 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Thun | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | |
24 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | |
24 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Winterthur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |
24 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Horsens | |
24 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
24 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |
24 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |
24 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |
24 Jan 2014 11:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Randers FC | |
24 Jan 2014 11:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |
24 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |
24 Jan 2014 08:30 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |
23 Jan 2014 20:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |
23 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Grodig | |
23 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Viktoria Plzen | |
23 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |
23 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |
23 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | NK Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Krka | |
23 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien | |
23 Jan 2014 12:15 | FT | Honka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |
23 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vejle | |
23 Jan 2014 11:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | |
23 Jan 2014 11:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |
23 Jan 2014 08:35 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |
23 Jan 2014 00:00 | FT | Chile | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | |
22 Jan 2014 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | |
22 Jan 2014 18:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
22 Jan 2014 16:15 | FT | Italy(U17) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha(U17) | |
22 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |
22 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Olhanense SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |
22 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Grasshoppers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |
22 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |
22 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |
22 Jan 2014 13:45 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | |
22 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Lugano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |
22 Jan 2014 13:15 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |
22 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Siofok | |
22 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | |
22 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | St Pauli | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Munchen 1860 | |
22 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
22 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Sion | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |
22 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |
22 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |
22 Jan 2014 11:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |
22 Jan 2014 11:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | |
22 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |
21 Jan 2014 18:30 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 6 | 1 - 5 | Borussia Dortmund | |
21 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Thụy Điển | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland | |
21 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |
21 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Belarus(U17) | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan(U17) | |
21 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ingolstadt 04 | |
21 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zurich | |
21 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |
21 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | |
21 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Nga(U17) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latvia(U17) | |
21 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Brno | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |
21 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |
21 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Greuther Furth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |
21 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |
21 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |
21 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Sriwijaya FC Palembang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | |
21 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Trencin | |
20 Jan 2014 22:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Asuncion | |
20 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Union Berlin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
20 Jan 2014 16:15 | FT | Moldova | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ba Lan | |
20 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Moldova u17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan(U17) | |
20 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Amkar Perm | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |
20 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Lahti | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viikingit | |
20 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | SV Grodig | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |
20 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen | |
20 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |
20 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
20 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |
20 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Kazakhstan U17 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Georgia(U17) | |
19 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | AIK Solna | |
19 Jan 2014 15:45 | FT | Belarus(U17) | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Moldova u17 | |
19 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |
19 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |
19 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | St Pauli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |
19 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saarbrucken | |
19 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kasimpasa | |
19 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |
19 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |
19 Jan 2014 09:30 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |
19 Jan 2014 08:00 | FT | Tallinna FC Atletik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |
18 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
18 Jan 2014 16:45 | FT | Trans Narva | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |
18 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Sturm Graz | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | |
18 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Bochum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |
18 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |
18 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |
18 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | |
18 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Hamburger | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Basel | |
18 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |
18 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Koln | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |
18 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |
18 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Ba Lan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na Uy | |
18 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Budejovice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
18 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |
18 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |
18 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | |
18 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | VfR Aalen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thun | |
18 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Besiktas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Split | |
18 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Cesena | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chiasso | |
18 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Lithuania(U21) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Latvia(U21) | |
18 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | St.Polten | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Ried | |
18 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |
18 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Darmstadt | |
18 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |
18 Jan 2014 12:30 | FT | Brno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |
18 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Teplice | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kladno | |
18 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |
18 Jan 2014 11:30 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | JK Sillamae Kalev | |
18 Jan 2014 11:15 | FT | Honka | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | KuPS | |
18 Jan 2014 10:30 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | BK Frem | |
18 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |
18 Jan 2014 09:00 | FT | Geylang United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | |
17 Jan 2014 18:00 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |
17 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Moldova | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển | |
17 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Thun | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | |
17 Jan 2014 13:45 | FT | Viikingit | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mypa | |
17 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |
17 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |
17 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
17 Jan 2014 11:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Stromsgodset | |
17 Jan 2014 11:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |
17 Jan 2014 10:05 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |
16 Jan 2014 19:55 | FT | Esp Lagos | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |
16 Jan 2014 18:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hannover 96 | |
16 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |
16 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
16 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
16 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | |
16 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Union Berlin | |
16 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |
16 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | |
16 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |
16 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Persib Bandung | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelita Jaya | |
16 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
16 Jan 2014 11:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |
15 Jan 2014 18:30 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD San Roque | |
15 Jan 2014 17:30 | FT | Chemnitzer | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |
15 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Mainz 05 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |
15 Jan 2014 16:45 | FT | Na Uy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moldova | |
15 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Sturm Graz | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |
15 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | St. Gallen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |
15 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Besiktas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |
15 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | NK Maribor | |
15 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Cartagena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |
15 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Wacker Burghausen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |
15 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |
15 Jan 2014 12:30 | FT | Nea Salamis | 0 - 10 | 0 - 2 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |
15 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
15 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Brno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |
15 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | NK Zagreb | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |
15 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Widzew lodz | |
14 Jan 2014 17:00 | FT | Nurnberg | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |
14 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
14 Jan 2014 15:30 | FT | FC Kairat Almaty | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | |
14 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Basel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |
14 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |
14 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | |
14 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Novara | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |
14 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |
14 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | |
14 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FC Biel-Bienne | |
14 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Vaduz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |
14 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | FC Wil 1900 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rheindorf Altach | |
14 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St.Polten | |
14 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zurich | |
14 Jan 2014 08:30 | FT | Persita Tangerang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pelita Jaya | |
14 Jan 2014 08:30 | FT | Sriwijaya FC Palembang | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Semen Padang | |
14 Jan 2014 00:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |
13 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 0 - 8 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |
13 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |
13 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |
13 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | |
13 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Arema Malang | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |
13 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |
13 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Persiram Raja Ampat | |
13 Jan 2014 08:35 | FT | Persisam Putra Samarinda | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Persiba Balikpapan | |
13 Jan 2014 08:30 | FT | Persepam Pamekasan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | |
13 Jan 2014 08:30 | FT | Persib Bandung | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persita Tangerang | |
12 Jan 2014 17:30 | FT | Besiktas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |
12 Jan 2014 16:30 | FT | Galatasaray | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |
12 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | NEC Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |
12 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Bochum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |
12 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap | |
12 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Hannover 96 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |
12 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Persik Kediri | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gresik United | |
12 Jan 2014 08:00 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | South China | |
12 Jan 2014 00:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |
11 Jan 2014 19:00 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |
11 Jan 2014 18:00 | FT | Zwolle | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | VfB Stuttgart | |
11 Jan 2014 16:45 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FC Kuressaare | |
11 Jan 2014 16:30 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |
11 Jan 2014 15:59 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |
11 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Thun | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wohlen | |
11 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Preuben Munster | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RAEC Bergen Mons | |
11 Jan 2014 15:00 | FT | Aarau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |
11 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Freiburg | |
11 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |
11 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |
11 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Locarno | |
11 Jan 2014 13:15 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |
11 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Sion | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Servette | |
11 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 8 - 0 | 7 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |
11 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |
11 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |
11 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |
11 Jan 2014 12:30 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |
11 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Schalke 04 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |
11 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Widzew lodz | |
11 Jan 2014 11:30 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |
11 Jan 2014 10:30 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |
11 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dukla Praha | |
11 Jan 2014 09:00 | FT | Hougang United FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Geylang United FC | |
11 Jan 2014 08:30 | FT | Persepam Pamekasan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |
10 Jan 2014 14:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |
10 Jan 2014 14:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Schaffhausen | |
10 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
10 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |
10 Jan 2014 13:30 | FT | FC Wil 1900 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
10 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Mitra Kukar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | |
10 Jan 2014 12:00 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |
10 Jan 2014 10:00 | FT | Persiram Raja Ampat | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |
10 Jan 2014 09:00 | FT | Semen Padang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sriwijaya FC Palembang | |
10 Jan 2014 08:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persepam Pamekasan | |
10 Jan 2014 08:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Persisam Putra Samarinda | |
09 Jan 2014 19:00 | FT | Fylkir | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Valur | |
09 Jan 2014 13:00 | FT | Twente Enschede | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck |
季
环节
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...