Fußball-Liga: Moldova Cup
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
liga: Moldova Cup |
Moldova Cup Saison 2009-2010
- Academia Chisinau; Cahul 2005; Cricova Spumante; CSCA-Rapid Chisinau; Dacia Chisinau; Dinamo Bender; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Milsami; Nistru Otaci Unisport; Olimp; Olimpia Balti; Real Succes; Sheriff; Tiraspol; Universitatea Agrara; Viitorul Constanta; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2009-2010)
Moldova Cup Saison 2010-2011
- Academia Chisinau; Alifomix; Cahul 2005; CF Gagauziya; Cf Intersport Aroma; Cf Locomotiv Balti; Costuleni; Cs Mipan; CSCA-Rapid Chisinau; Dacia Buiucani; Dacia Chisinau; Dava Soroca; Dinamo Bender; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Flacara Falesti; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Izvoras 67 Ratus; Milsami; Nistru Otaci Unisport; Olimp; Olimpia Balti; Orhei Star; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Speranta Crihana Veche; Tiraspol; Trachia Taraclia; Ursidos Stauceni; Victoria Bardar; Viisoara Miles; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2010-2011)
Moldova Cup Saison 2011-2012
- Academia Chisinau; CF Gagauziya; Cf Intersport Aroma; Cf Locomotiv Balti; Costuleni; Cricova Spumante; Cs Mipan; CSCA-Rapid Chisinau; Dacia Chisinau; Dinamo-Auto; Edinet; Granicerul Glodeni; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Milsami; Nistru Otaci Unisport; Olimpia Balti; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Slobozia Mare; Speranta Crihana Veche; Spicul Chiscareni; Tighina; Tiraspol; Universitatea Agrara; Veris Draganesti; Viisoara Miles; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2011-2012)
Moldova Cup Saison 2012-2013
- Abus Ungheni; Academia Chisinau; Cahul 2005; CF Gagauziya; Cf Intersport Aroma; Cf Riscani; Cf Sparta Selemet; Codru Calarasi; Costuleni; CSCA-Rapid Chisinau; Dacia Chisinau; Dava Soroca; Dinamo-Auto; Edinet; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Locomotiva Basarabeasca; Maiak Chirsova; Milsami; Nistru Otaci Unisport; Olimpia Balti; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Slobozia Mare; Speranta Crihana Veche; Tighina; Tiraspol; Veris Draganesti; Victoria Bardar; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2012-2013)
Moldova Cup Saison 2013-2014
- Academia Chisinau; Cahul 2005; CF Gagauziya; Cf Intersport Aroma; Cf Riscani; Comrat Chirsova; Costuleni; CSCA-Rapid Chisinau; Dacia Chisinau; Dinamo-Auto; Edinet; Granicerul Glodeni; Milsami; Olimp; Olimpia Balti; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Slobozia Mare; Speranta Crihana Veche; Tighina; Tiraspol; Veris Draganesti; Victoria Bardar; Viisoara Miles; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2013-2014)
Moldova Cup Saison 2014-2015
- Academia Chisinau; Budai; Cahul 2005; CF Gagauziya; Cf Intersport Aroma; Cf Sparta Selemet; Costuleni; Cricova Spumante; Cs Petrocub; Dacia Chisinau; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Edinet; Kolos Copceac; Milsami; Olimpia Balti; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Speranta Nisporeni; Spicul Chiscareni; Sssrf; Tiraspol; Veris Draganesti; Victoria Bardar; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2014-2015)
Moldova Cup Saison 2015-2016
- Abus Ungheni; Academia Chisinau; Budai; Cahul 2005; CF Gagauziya; Cf Intersport Aroma; Cf Sparta Selemet; Codru Lozova; Costuleni; Cricova Spumante; Cs Petrocub; Dacia Chisinau; Dava Soroca; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Edinet; Floresti; Intersport Sanatauca; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Kolos Copceac; Milsami; Olimpia Balti; Politeh Chisinau; Prut Leova; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Sinteza Causeni; Sireti; Speranta Nisporeni; Spicul Chiscareni; Sssrf; Telenesti; Tiraspol; Trachia Taraclia; Veris Draganesti; Victoria Bardar; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2015-2016)
Moldova Cup Saison 2016-2017
- Abus Ungheni; Academia Chisinau; Anina Ss; Arthur Ropp Carney; Budai; Cahul 2005; CF Gagauziya; Cf Intersport Aroma; Cf Riscani; Cf Sparta Selemet; Codru Lozova; Congaz; Costuleni; Cricova Spumante; Cruiz; Cruse; Cs Petrocub; Cs Sparta Chisinau; Dacia Chisinau; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Edinet; Granicerul Glodeni; Intersport Sanatauca; Ioannina; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Kang Gaddes; Kolos Copceac; Maiak Cioropcani; Milsami; Olimpia Balti; Orhei Star; Prut Leova; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Sinteza Causeni; Sireti; Speranta Crihana Veche; Speranta Nisporeni; Spicul Chiscareni; Sssrf; Tiraspol; Veris Draganesti; Victoria Bardar; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2016-2017)
Moldova Cup Saison 2017-2018
- Abus Ungheni; Academia Chisinau; Bogzesti; Budai; Cahul 2005; CF Gagauziya; Cf Intersport Aroma; Cf Riscani; Cf Sparta Selemet; Codru Lozova; Costuleni; Cricova Spumante; Cs Petrocub; Cs Sparta Chisinau; Dacia Chisinau; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Edinet; Fcm Ungheni; Floresti; Fortuna Pleseni; Granicerul Glodeni; Intersport Sanatauca; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Kolos Copceac; Milsami; Olimp Comrat; Olimpia Balti; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Slobozia Mare; Socol Copceac; Speranta Crihana Veche; Speranta Nisporeni; Spicul Chiscareni; Sssrf; Steaua 57; Tighina; Tiraspol; Veris Draganesti; Victoria Bardar; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2017-2018)
Moldova Cup Saison 2018-2019
- Abus Ungheni; Arthur Ropp Carney; Bogzesti; Cahul 2005; Cf Riscani; Cf Soroca; Cf Sparta Selemet; Codru Lozova; Cricova Spumante; Cs Fulger; Cs Petrocub; Cs Sparta Chisinau; Dacia Buiucani; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Edinet; Fcm Ungheni; Flacara Mingir; Floresti; Fortuna Pleseni; Granicerul Glodeni; Intersport Sanatauca; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Maiak Chirsova; Maiak Cioropcani; Milsami; Olimp Comrat; Olimpia Balti; Real Succes; Rezina; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Sireti; Slobozia Mare; Speranta Nisporeni; Sucleia; Tighina; Victoria Bardar; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2018-2019)
Moldova Cup Saison 2019-2020
- Abus Ungheni; Cahul 2005; Cf Riscani; Cf Soroca; Cf Sparta Selemet; Codru Lozova; Cs Fulger; Cs Petrocub; Cs Sparta Chisinau; Dacia Buiucani; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Edinet; Fcm Ungheni; Flacara Falesti; Flacara Mingir; Floresti; Fortuna Pleseni; Granicerul Glodeni; Intersport Sanatauca; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Maiak Chirsova; Milsami; Olimp Comrat; Olimpia Balti; Pepeni; Real Succes; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Sireti; Slobozia Mare; Socol Copceac; Speranta Nisporeni; Sporting Trestieni; Sucleia; Tighina; Vasieni; Victoria Bardar; Viisoara Miles; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2019-2020)
Moldova Cup Saison 2020-2021
- Bogzesti; Cahul 2005; Cf Sparta Selemet; Cimislia; Codru Lozova; Cs Petrocub; Csf Baliti; Dacia Buiucani; Dava Soroca; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Edinet; Fcm Ungheni; Flacara Falesti; Floresti; Granicerul Glodeni; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Maiak Chirsova; Manoilesti; Milsami; Olimp Comrat; Pepeni; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Sireti; Socol Copceac; Speranta Nisporeni; Sporting Trestieni; Sucleia; Tighina; Unirea Floresti; Vasieni; Victoria Bardar; Viisoara Miles; Visoca; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2020-2021)
Moldova Cup Saison 2021-2022
- Cahul 2005; Cf Riscani; Cf Soroca; Cf Sparta Selemet; Cimislia; Codru Calarasi B; Congaz; Cricova Spumante; Cruiz; Cs Petrocub; Csf Baliti; Dacia Buiucani; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Edinet; Fcm Ungheni; Flacara Falesti; Floresti; Granicerul Glodeni; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Kang Gaddes; Maiak Chirsova; Milsami; Ocnita; Olimp Comrat; Olimpia Balti; Pepeni; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Slobozia Mare; Socol Copceac; Sporting Trestieni; Sucleia; Unirea Floresti; Ursidos Stauceni; Vasieni; Victoria Bardar; Visoca; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2021-2022)
Moldova Cup Saison 2022-2023
- CF Gagauziya; Cs Petrocub; Csf Baliti; Dacia Buiucani; Dinamo-Auto; Drochia; Edinet; Fcm Ungheni; Floresti; Iskra-stal Ribnita; La Familia; Maiak Chirsova; Milsami; Ocnita; Olimp Comrat; Pepeni; Sfintul Gheorghe; Sheriff; Singerei; Ursidos Stauceni; Vasieni; Victoria Bardar; Visoca; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2022-2023)
Moldova Cup Saison 2023-2024
- Cf Sparta Selemet; Cs Petrocub; Csf Baliti; Dacia Buiucani; Dinamo-Auto; Fcm Ungheni; Flacara Falesti; Floresti; Granicerul Glodeni; Iskra-stal Ribnita; Milsami; Ocnita; Pepeni; Prut Leova; Real Succes; Saxan Ceadir Lunga; Sheriff; Slobozia Mare; Speranta Nisporeni; Ursidos Stauceni; Victoria Bardar; Visoca; Vulturii Cutezatori; Zimbru Chisinau;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Moldova Cup (Saison 2023-2024)