Fußball-Liga: Russia Div 2 East
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
liga: Russia Div 2 East |
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2010
- Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Kostroma; Dnepr Smolensk; Dynamo Vologda; FK Chita; FK Istra; FK Zelenograd; Fominsk; Kuzbass Kemerovo; Lokomotiv Moscow B; Metallurg Kuzbass; Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk; Okean Nakhodka; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Sever Murmansk; Sheksna Cherepovets; Sibiryak Bratsk; Smena Komsomolsk; Spartak Kostroma; Sportakademklub Moscow; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Torpedo Vladimir; Torpedo-ZIL Moscow; Volga Tver; Volochanin Ratmir; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2010)
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2011-2012
- Amur Blahoveshchensk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Kostroma; Dnepr Smolensk; Dynamo Vologda; FK Chita; FK Istra; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Kuzbass Kemerovo; Lokomotiv Moscow B; Metallurg Kuzbass; Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk; Petrotrest Sochi; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Saturn-2 Moscow Region; Sever Murmansk; Sheksna Cherepovets; Sibir B; Sibiryak Bratsk; Smena Komsomolsk; Spartak Kostroma; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Volga Tver; Volochanin Ratmir; Znamya Truda;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2011-2012)
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2012-2013
- Amur Blahoveshchensk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; FK Chita; FK Rus Saint Petersburg; FK Vologda; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Lokomotiv Moscow B; Luch-Energiya; Piter; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Sever Murmansk; Sibir B; Sibiryak Bratsk; Smena Komsomolsk; Spartak Kostroma; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Volga Tver; Znamya Truda;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2012-2013)
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2013-2014
- Amur Blahoveshchensk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; FK Chita; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Rus Saint Petersburg; FK Vologda; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Lokomotiv Moscow B; Metallurg Kuzbass; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Ruan Tosno; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Sever Murmansk; Sibir B; Sibiryak Bratsk; Smena Komsomolsk; Spartak Kostroma; Strogino Moscow; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Torpedo Vladimir; Volga Tver; Zenit-2 St.Petersburg; Znamya Truda;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2013-2014)
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2014-2015
- Dinamo Barnaul; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Domodedovo; FK Chita; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Metallurg Kuzbass; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Saturn; Sibir B; Smena Komsomolsk; Solaris; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow II; Strogino Moscow; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Tom Tomsk II; Torpedo Vladimir; Volga Tver; Zenit-2 St.Petersburg; Znamya Truda;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2014-2015)
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2015-2016
- Dinamo Barnaul; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Domodedovo; FK Chita; FK Chita; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Novokuzneck; Petrotrest Sochi; Pskov 747; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Sibir B; Smena Komsomolsk; Solaris; Spartak Kostroma; Strogino Moscow; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Tom Tomsk II; Torpedo Vladimir; Volga Tver; Znamya Truda; Zvezda Irkutsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2015-2016)
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2016-2017
- Afips; Alania; Chayka K Sr; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Dinamo Barnaul; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Stavropol; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Chita; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Krasnodar II; Kuban Krasnodar B; Legion Dynamo; Mashuk-KMV; Novokuzneck; Rotor Volgograd; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Sibir B; SKA Rostov; Smena Komsomolsk; Tom Tomsk II; Torpedo Armavir; Zenit Irkutsk; Zhemchuzhina Sochi;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2016-2017)
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2017-2018
- Afips; Akademia; Alania; Anzhi 2 Makhachkala; Chayka K Sr; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Dinamo Barnaul; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Stavropol; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Chita; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Krasnodar II; Kuban Krasnodar B; Legion Dynamo; Mashuk-KMV; Novokuzneck; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Sibir B; SKA Rostov; Smena Komsomolsk; Spartak Nalchik; Tom Tomsk II; Torpedo Armavir; Zenit Irkutsk; Zvezda Irkutsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2017-2018)
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2018-2019
- Akademia; Alania; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow Ii; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Stavropol; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimik Novomoskovsk; FK Kolomna; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Kvant Obninsk; Lada Togliatti; Legion Dynamo; Leningradets; Lokomotiv Moscow B; Luki Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Lipetsk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Pskov 747; Rotor Volgograd B; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Sibir B; SKA Rostov; Sokol; Spartak Nalchik; Strogino Moscow; Syzran-2003; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural 2; Urozhay Krasnodar; Veles Moscow; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Zenit Irkutsk; Zenit-Izhevsk; Znamya Truda; Zorkyi Krasnogorsk; Zvezda Irkutsk; Zvezda Perm;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2018-2019)
Russia Div 2 East Saison 2019-2020
- Dinamo Barnaul; FK Chita; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Novosibirsk; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Zenit Irkutsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russia Div 2 East (Saison 2019-2020)