Fußball-Liga: Russian Cup
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
liga: Russian Cup |
Spiel Highlights: Russian Cup
-
Luch-Energiya 4-2 Rubin Kazan (Russian Cup 2013-2014)
(31 Oct 2013 03:02) -
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1-2 CSKA Moscow (Russian Cup 2013-2014)
(31 Oct 2013 03:02) -
FK Tyumen 2-0 Zenit St.Petersburg (Russian Cup 2013-2014)
(31 Oct 2013 02:43) -
Shinnik Yaroslavl 0-1 Spartak Moscow (Russian Cup 2013-2014)
(31 Oct 2013 01:30)
Russian Cup Saison 2005-2006
- Alania; Amkar Perm; Amur; Avangard; Baltika; Chkalovets 1936; Chkalovets Novosibirsk; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Makhachkala; Dinamo Moscow; Energetik Uren; Fakel Voronezh; FC Lada Togliatti; FC Moscow; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Tom Tomsk; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Anzhi; FK Chita; FK Khimki; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Yelets; Kamaz; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lobnya-Alla; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch Energiya Vladivostok; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Mordovia Saransk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Okean Nakhodka; Olimpia Volgograd; Petrotrest; Presnya; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Saturn; Saturn Yegoryevsk; Saturn-RenTV; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya; Sodovik Sterlitamak; Spartak Ch; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak UGP; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural S.r.; Uralan; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Tver; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zvezda Irkutsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2005-2006)
Russian Cup Saison 2006-2007
- Amkar Perm; Avangard; Baltika; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Makhachkala; Dinamo Moscow; Dynamo Kirov; Fakel Voronezh; FC Lada Togliatti; FC Moscow; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Tom Tomsk; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Chita; FK Khimki; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; Kamaz; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lobnya-Alla; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Mordovia Saransk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Olimpia Volgograd; Orel; Rubin Kazan; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Saturn-RenTV; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Sodovik Sterlitamak; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Spartak UGP; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural S.r.; Uralan; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-2 St.Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2006-2007)
Russian Cup Saison 2007-2008
- Alania; Alnas Almetyevsk; Amkar Perm; Avangard; Baltika; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Moscow; FC Lukhovitsy; FC Moscow; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Tom Tomsk; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Anzhi; FK Khimki; FK Rostov; Gazovik Orenburg; Kamaz; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Mordovia Saransk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Salyut Energiya; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Saturn-2 Moscow Region; Saturn-RenTV; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Smena Komsomolsk; Sodovik Sterlitamak; Spartak Moscow; Spartak MZK; Spartak Nalchik; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural S.r.; Volga Tver; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Irkutsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Znamya Truda; Zvezda Irkutsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2007-2008)
Russian Cup Saison 2008-2009
- Alania; Alnas Almetyevsk; Amkar Perm; Avangard; Baltika; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chernomorets Odessa; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Moscow; Dinamo Voronezh; FC Lada Togliatti; FC Lukhovitsy; FC Moscow; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Tom Tomsk; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Anzhi; FK Chita; FK Khimki; FK Rostov; FK Taganrog; Gazovik Orenburg; Kamaz; Kara Balta; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; MVD Russian FC; Nosta Novotroitsk; Petrotrest Sochi; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Salyut Energiya; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Saturn-RenTV; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; Sibir B; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Smena Komsomolsk; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Sport Academ Club Moskva; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Volochanin Ratmir; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Irkutsk; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zvezda Irkutsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2008-2009)
Russian Cup Saison 2009-2010
- Alania; Amkar Perm; Amur Blahoveshchensk; Avangard; Avangard Podolsk; Baltika; Bataysk-2007; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Moscow; FC Chelyabinsk; FC Moscow; FC Pskov 747; FC Stavropol; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Tom Tomsk; FK Anzhi; FK Chita; FK Khimki; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; Fominsk; Gazovik Orenburg; Kamaz; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch-Energiya; Metallurg Lipetsk; Mordovia Saransk; MVD Russian FC; Nosta Novotroitsk; Olimpia Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Saturn-2 Moscow Region; Saturn-RenTV; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Torpedo-ZIL Moscow; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zhemchuzhina Sochi; Zvezda Serpukhov;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2009-2010)
Russian Cup Saison 2010-2011
- Akademia Togliatti; Alania; Amkar Perm; Avangard; Avangard Podolsk; Baltika; Bataysk-2007; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; CSKA Moscow; Dagdizel Kaspiysk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Biisk; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Kirov; Dynamo St.Petersburg; Dynamo Stavropol; Energiya Volzhsky; FC Chelyabinsk; FC Krasnodar 2000; FC Podolye; FC Pskov 747; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Tom Tomsk; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Astrakhan; FK Chita; FK Gubkin; FK Istra; FK Khimki; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Taganrog; FK Tyumen; FK Volgograd; FK Zelenograd; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Gornyak Uchaly; Inter Bataysk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Kuzbass Kemerovo; Lokomotiv Liski; Lokomotiv Moscow; Lokomotiv Moscow B; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg-Oskol; Mitos Novocherkassk; Mordovia Saransk; Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk; Nika Moscow; Okean Nakhodka; Petrotrest Sochi; Podolie; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Rubin Kazan B; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Saturn-2 Moscow Region; Saturn-RenTV; Sever Murmansk; Sheksna Cherepovets; Shinnik Yaroslavl; ShVSM Yakutsk; Sibir; Sibiryak Bratsk; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Smena Komsomolsk; Sokol; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Spartak Tambov; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Vladimir; Torpedo-ZIL Moscow; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Zhemchuzhina Sochi; Zodiak Staryi Oskol;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2010-2011)
Russian Cup Saison 2011-2012
- Alania; Alania-d Vladikavkaz; Amkar Perm; Amur Blahoveshchensk; Avangard; Baltika; Beslan; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; CSKA Moscow; Dagdizel Kaspiysk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Kostroma; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Stavropol; Dynamo Vologda; Energiya Volzhsky; Fakel Voronezh; FC Chelyabinsk; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Tom Tomsk; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Astrakhan; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Gubkin; FK Istra; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Oktan Perm; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Slavyansky; FK Tyumen; FK Volgograd; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Gornyak Uchaly; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Kooperator Vichuga; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Kuzbass Kemerovo; Lokomotiv Liski; Lokomotiv Moscow; Lokomotiv Moscow B; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg-Oskol; Mitos Novocherkassk; Mordovia Saransk; Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Olimpia Gelendzhik; Petrotrest Sochi; Podolie; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn-2 Moscow Region; Sever Murmansk; Sheksna Cherepovets; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; Sibir B; Sibiryak Bratsk; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Smena Komsomolsk; Sokol; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Spartak Tambov; Stolitsa; Syzran-2003; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Volochanin Ratmir; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zhemchuzhina Sochi; Znamya Truda; Zodiak Staryi Oskol;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2011-2012)
Russian Cup Saison 2012-2013
- Akademia Togliatti; Alania; Alania-d Vladikavkaz; Amkar Perm; Amur 2010; Amur Blahoveshchensk; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; CSKA Moscow; Dagdizel Kaspiysk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Kirov; Energiya Volzhsky; Fakel Voronezh; FC Chelyabinsk; FC Lada Togliatti; FC Piter; FC Pskov 747; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Tom Tomsk; FC Torpedo Moscow; Fcpiter; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Astrakhan; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Gubkin; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Oktan Perm; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Rus Saint Petersburg; FK Slavyansky; FK Taganrog; FK Tyumen; FK Vologda; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Gornyak Uchaly; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany; KF Laci; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lokomotiv Liski; Lokomotiv Moscow; Lokomotiv Moscow B; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg Vyksa; Metallurg-Oskol; Mitos Novocherkassk; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Olimpia Volgograd; Petrotrest; Podolie; Podolie Voronovo; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Restavracia Krasnoyarsk; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Rubin Kazan B; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Sever Murmansk; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; Sibir B; Sibiryak Bratsk; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Smena Komsomolsk; Sokol; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tambov; Spartak Yoshkar-Ola; Syzran-2003; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar Astrakhan; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Znamya Truda; Zodiak Staryi Oskol;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2012-2013)
Russian Cup Saison 2013-2014
- Alania; Alania-d Vladikavkaz; Amkar Perm; Amur Blahoveshchensk; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; CSKA Moscow; Dagdizel Kaspiysk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Kostroma; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Druzhba Maykop; DSI Komsomolsk; Dynamo Kirov; Energiya Volzhsky; Fakel Voronezh; FC Belogorsk; FC Chelyabinsk; FC Lada Togliatti; FC Podolye; FC Pskov 747; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Tom Tomsk; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Astrakhan; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimik Novomoskovsk; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Oktan Perm; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Rus Saint Petersburg; FK Taganrog; FK Tyumen; FK Vologda; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lokomotiv Liski; Lokomotiv Moscow; Lokomotiv Moscow B; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg Vyksa; Metallurg-Oskol; Mitos Novocherkassk; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Olimpia Volgograd; Petrotrest; Podolie; Podolie Voronovo; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Rotor Volgograd; Ruan Tosno; Rubin Kazan; Rubin Kazan B; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Sever Murmansk; Shakhta Raspadskaya; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; Sibir B; Sibiryak Bratsk; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Smena Komsomolsk; Sokol; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tambov; Spartak Yoshkar-Ola; Strogino Moscow; Syzran-2003; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Tobol Tobolsk; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Vladimir; Trevis & VVK; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Krymsk; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar Astrakhan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Moscow; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Znamya Truda; Zodiak Staryi Oskol; Zvezda Ryazan;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2013-2014)
Russian Cup Saison 2014-2015
- Afips; Alania; Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Belogorsk; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Kostroma; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Domodedovo; Druzhba Maykop; DSI Komsomolsk; Dynamo Kirov; Dynamo St; Dynamo Stavropol; Fakel Voronezh; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Astrakhan; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Taganrog; FK Tyumen; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lada Togliatti; Lokomotiv Liski; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg Vyksa; Mitos Novocherkassk; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Petrotrest; Podolie; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Rotor Volgograd; Ruan Tosno; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Saturn; Shakhta Raspadskaya; Shakhtar Volga; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; Sibir B; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Skchf Sevastopol; Smena Komsomolsk; Sokol; Solaris; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tambov; Spartak Yoshkar-Ola; Strogino Moscow; Syzran-2003; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Terek Groznyi; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Tsk Simferopol; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Krymsk; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Vybor Kurbatovo; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Zhemchuzhina Sochi; Zhemchuzhyna Yalta; Znamya Truda; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2014-2015)
Russian Cup Saison 2015-2016
- Afips; Alania; Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Belogorsk; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Kostroma; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Domodedovo; Druzhba Maykop; DSI Komsomolsk; Dynamo Kirov; Dynamo St; Dynamo Stavropol; Fakel Voronezh; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Astrakhan; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Taganrog; FK Tyumen; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lada Togliatti; Lokomotiv Liski; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Asha; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg Vyksa; Mitos Novocherkassk; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Novokuzneck; Petrotrest; Podolie; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Restavracia Krasnoyarsk; Rotor Volgograd; Ruan Tosno; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Shakhta Raspadskaya; Shakhtar Peshelan; Shakhtar Volga; Sheksna Cherepovets; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; Sibir B; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Skchf Sevastopol; Smena Komsomolsk; Sokol; Solaris; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tambov; Spartak Yoshkar-Ola; Strogino Moscow; Syzran-2003; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Terek Groznyi; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Tsk Simferopol; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Krymsk; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Olimpiets; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Vybor Kurbatovo; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Zhemchuzhina Sochi; Zhemchuzhyna Yalta; Znamya Truda; Zvezda Irkutsk; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2015-2016)
Russian Cup Saison 2016-2017
- Afips; Alania; Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Atom Novovoronezh; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Belogorsk; Belshina Babruisk; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Kostroma; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Mogilev; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Domodedovo; Druzhba Maykop; DSI Komsomolsk; Dynamo Kirov; Dynamo St; Dynamo Stavropol; Fakel Voronezh; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Astrakhan; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Taganrog; FK Tyumen; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Isloch Minsk; Kamaz; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lada Togliatti; Legion Dynamo; Lokomotiv Liski; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch Minsk; Luch-Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Asha; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg Vyksa; Mitos Novocherkassk; Mordovia Saransk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Petrotrest; Podolie; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Rotor Volgograd; Ruan Tosno; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Shakhta Raspadskaya; Shakhtar Volga; Shakhter Soligorsk; Sheksna Cherepovets; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; Sibir B; Sibiryak Bratsk; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Skchf Sevastopol; Smena Komsomolsk; Sokol; Solaris; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tambov; Spartak Yoshkar-Ola; Strogino Moscow; Syzran-2003; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Terek Groznyi; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Tsk Simferopol; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Krymsk; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Olimpiets; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Vybor Kurbatovo; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Irkutsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Zhemchuzhina Sochi; Zhemchuzhyna Yalta; Znamya Truda; Zvezda Irkutsk; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2016-2017)
Russian Cup Saison 2017-2018
- Afips; Akademia; Akademia Togliatti; Alania; Amkar Perm; Anzhi Junior; Ararat Moscow; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Belogorsk; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Delin Izhevsk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Kostroma; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Domodedovo; Druzhba Maykop; DSI Komsomolsk; Dynamo Kirov; Dynamo St; Dynamo Stavropol; Fakel Voronezh; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Astrakhan; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimik Novomoskovsk; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Taganrog; FK Tyumen; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Lada Togliatti; Legion Dynamo; Lokomotiv Liski; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch-Energiya; Luki Energiya; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Asha; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg Vyksa; Mitos Novocherkassk; Mordovia Saransk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Petrotrest; Podolie; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Rotor Volgograd; Rotor Volgograd B; Ruan Tosno; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Shakhta Raspadskaya; Shakhtar Volga; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; Sibir B; Sibiryak Bratsk; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Skchf Sevastopol; Smena Komsomolsk; Sokol; Solaris; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tambov; Spartak Yoshkar-Ola; Strogino Moscow; Syzran-2003; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Terek Groznyi; Titan Klin; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Tsk Simferopol; Ural S.r.; Veles Moscow; Vityaz Krymsk; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Olimpiets; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Vybor Kurbatovo; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Yunost Moskvy; Zenit Irkutsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Zhemchuzhina Sochi; Zhemchuzhyna Yalta; Znamya Truda; Zorkyi Krasnogorsk; Zvezda Irkutsk; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2017-2018)
Russian Cup Saison 2018-2019
- Afips; Akademia; Akron Togliatti; Alania; Amkar Perm; Ararat Moscow; Arsenal Tula; Atom Novovoronezh; Avangard; Avtofavorit; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Belogorsk; Blagoveshchensk; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Kostroma; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Domodedovo; Druzhba Maykop; DSI Komsomolsk; Dynamo Kirov; Dynamo St; Dynamo Stavropol; Fakel Voronezh; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Astrakhan; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimik Novomoskovsk; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Oryol; FK Rostov; FK Taganrog; FK Tyumen; FK Yakutia Yakutsk; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Inter Cherkessk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Khimik Avgust; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasnodar FK; Krasnyy Sgafkst; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Kholding; Kuban Krasnodar; Kvant Obninsk; Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad; Lada Togliatti; Legion Dynamo; Leningradets; Lokomotiv Liski; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch-Energiya; Luki Energiya; Makhachkala; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg Vyksa; Mitos Novocherkassk; Mordovia Saransk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Novokuzneck; Olimp Khimki; Petrotrest; Podolie; Pskov 747; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Rodina Moskva; Rotor Volgograd; Ruan Tosno; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Shakhta Raspadskaya; Shakhtar Volga; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; Sibir B; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Skchf Sevastopol; Smena Komsomolsk; Sokol; Solaris; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Spartak Tambov; Spartak Yoshkar-Ola; Strogino Moscow; Syzran-2003; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Terek Groznyi; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Tsk Simferopol; Ural S.r.; Urozhay Krasnodar; Veles Moscow; Vityaz Krymsk; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar Astrakhan; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Vybor Kurbatovo; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Irkutsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Zhemchuzhina Sochi; Zhemchuzhyna Yalta; Znamya Truda; Zorkyi Krasnogorsk; Zvezda Irkutsk; Zvezda Perm; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2018-2019)
Russian Cup Saison 2019-2020
- Akron Togliatti; Alania; Ararat Moscow; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Blagoveshchensk; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Delin Izhevsk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Stavropol; Elektron Veliky Novgorod; Fakel Voronezh; FK Anzhi; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Rostov; FK Tyumen; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Gazovik Orenburg; Inter Cherkessk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Irtysh Pavlodar; Kamaz; Khimik Avgust; Krasnodar FK; Krasnyy Sgafkst; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Kholding; Kvant Obninsk; Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad; Lada Togliatti; Legion Dynamo; Leningradets; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luch-Energiya; Luki Energiya; Magnitogorsk; Makhachkala; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Lipetsk; Mordovia Saransk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Novosibirsk; Olimp Khimki; Petrotrest Sochi; Pskov 747; Rodina Moskva; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; SKA Rostov; Sokol; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tambov; Spartak Vladikavkaz; Strogino Moscow; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Terek Groznyi; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural S.r.; Urozhay Krasnodar; Vaynakh Shali; Veles Moscow; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar Astrakhan B; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Irkutsk; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Znamya Truda; Zorkyi Krasnogorsk; Zvezda Perm; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2019-2020)
Russian Cup Saison 2020-2021
- Akron Togliatti; Alania; Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Moscow; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Stavropol; Essentuki; Fakel Voronezh; FK Anzhi; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Rostov; FK Tyumen; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Forte Taganrog; Gazovik Orenburg; Inter Cherkessk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasnodar FK; Krasnyy Sgafkst; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Kholding; Kuban Krasnodar; Kvant Obninsk; Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad; Lada Togliatti; Legion Dynamo; Leningradets; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luki Energiya; Makhachkala; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg Vidnoye; Mordovia Saransk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Novosibirsk; Pari Nizhny Novgorod; Rodina Moskva; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; SKA Rostov; Sochi; Sokol; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Strogino Moscow; Tambov; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Terek Groznyi; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Tuapse; Ural S.r.; Urozhay Krasnodar; Veles Moscow; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Volna Nizhegorodskaya; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Irkutsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Znamya Noginsk; Znamya Truda; Zvezda Perm; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2020-2021)
Russian Cup Saison 2021-2022
- Akron Togliatti; Alania; Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Moscow; Dinamo Vladivostok; Dnepr Smolensk; Dolgiye Prudy; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo St; Dynamo Stavropol; Essentuki; Fakel Voronezh; FK Anzhi; FK Biolog; FK Chita; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Rostov; FK Tyumen; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Forte Taganrog; Gazovik Orenburg; Ilpar; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kairat Moskva; Kamaz; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasava Odintsovo; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban; Kuban Kholding; Kuban Krasnodar; Kvant Obninsk; Lada Togliatti; Legion Dynamo; Leningradets; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luki Energiya; Makhachkala; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Lipetsk; Metallurg Vidnoye; Mordovia Saransk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Novosibirsk; Pari Nizhny Novgorod; Peresvet Podolsk; Rodina Moskva; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saransk; Saturn; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; SKA Rostov; Sochi; Sokol; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tuymazy; Stavropol Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye; Strogino Moscow; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Terek Groznyi; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Miass; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Tuapse; Ural S.r.; Veles Moscow; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Volna Nizhegorodskaya; Yadro St Petersburg; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Znamya Noginsk; Znamya Truda; Zvezda Perm; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2021-2022)
Russian Cup Saison 2022-2023
- 2 Drots Moscow; Akhmat Grozny; Akron Togliatti; Alania; Amkal Moscow; Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Balashikha; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Makhachkala; Dinamo Vladivostok; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Moscow; Dynamo St; Dynamo Stavropol; Dynamo Vologda; Elektron Veliky Novgorod; Essentuki; Fakel Voronezh; FK Biolog; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Rostov; FK Tyumen; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Forte Taganrog; Fshm Moscow; Gazovik Orenburg; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Karelia Petrozavadovsk; Khimik Avgust; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Kosmos Dolgoprudny; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban; Kuban Kholding; Kuban Krasnodar; Kvant Obninsk; Legion Dynamo; Leningradets; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luki Energiya; Makhachkala; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Lipetsk; Murom; Nefis Kazan; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Novosibirsk; Okean Nakhodka; Pari Nizhny Novgorod; Peresvet Podolsk; Rodina Moskva; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Sakhalinets; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; SKA Rostov; Sochi; Sokol; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Stavropol Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye; Strogino Moscow; Tambov; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Temp Barnaul; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Miass; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural Yekaterinburg; Veles Moscow; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yadro St Petersburg; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Zenit-Izhevsk; Zhasmin Mikhaylovsk; Znamya Noginsk; Znamya Truda; Zorkyi Krasnogorsk; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2022-2023)
Russian Cup Saison 2023-2024
- 2 Drots Moscow; Akhmat Grozny; Akron Togliatti; Alania; Amkal Moscow; Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Atom Novovoronezh; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; CSKA Moscow; Dalnerechensk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Vladivostok; Druzhba Maykop; Dynamo Kirov; Dynamo Moscow; Dynamo St; Dynamo Stavropol; Dynamo Vologda; Elektron Veliky Novgorod; Fakel Voronezh; FK Astrakhan; FK Biolog; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Kolomna; FK Rostov; FK Tyumen; FK Zvezda Ryazan; Forte Taganrog; Fshm Moscow; Gazovik Orenburg; Ilpar; Irkutsk; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Khimik Avgust; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Kirovets Voskhozhdenie; Kompozit; Kosmos Dolgoprudny; Krasnodar FK; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban; Kuban Kholding; Kvant Obninsk; Legion Dynamo; Leningradets; Lks Pionier Pisarzowice; Lokomotiv Moscow; Luki Energiya; Makhachkala; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Lipetsk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Novosibirsk; Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad; Pari Nizhny Novgorod; Peresvet Podolsk; Pioneer; Pobeda; Pskov 747; Rodina Media; Rodina Moskva; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Sakhalinets; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Saturn; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; SKA Rostov; Sochi; Sokol; Spartak Kostroma; Spartak Moscow; Spartak Nalchik; Stavropol Agrosoyuz Ivanovskoye; Strogino Moscow; Tambov; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Temp Barnaul; Torpedo Miass; Torpedo Moscow; Torpedo Vladimir; Universitet Ulyanovsk; Ural Yekaterinburg; Uralets Nizhny Tagil; Veles Moscow; Volga Tver; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit Penza; Zenit St.Petersburg; Znamya Noginsk; Znamya Truda; Zorkyi Krasnogorsk; Zvezda Sint Petersburg;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Russian Cup (Saison 2023-2024)