Europa League Ergebnisse Runde qualifying 1.2 Saison 2017-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Ergebnisse
- Liga-Tabellen
- Wettquoten
- Fußball-Zeitplan
- Spiel Highlights
- link sopcast
- live tv stream, fußball live streaming
- Live-Ticker
Zeitstart | Minute | Heimmannschaft | Vollzeit | halbzeit | Gastmannschaft | Analyse |
06 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | Valur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |
06 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |
06 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | Shamrock Rovers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stjarnan | |
06 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |
06 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Midtjylland | |
06 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Cork City | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | |
06 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |
06 Jul 2017 19:45 | FT | Coleraine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |
06 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |
06 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |
06 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |
06 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korca | |
06 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shirak | |
06 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Vasas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |
06 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Floriana | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |
06 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |
06 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | Zeta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |
06 Jul 2017 19:15 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |
06 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |
06 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[2-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6] | ||||||
06 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |
06 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | Bangor City FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Lyngby | |
06 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | NSI Runavik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | |
06 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |
06 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zira | |
06 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |
06 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pyunik | |
06 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | |
06 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | Vaduz | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bala Town | |
06 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |
06 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |
06 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | |
06 Jul 2017 17:45 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |
06 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Domzale | |
06 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |
06 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kairat Almaty | |
06 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |
06 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |
06 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tre Penne | |
06 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | Jelgava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |
06 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Suduva | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
06 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fola Esch | |
06 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
06 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |
06 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |
06 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | Dacia Chisinau | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |
06 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | St Joseph's GIB | |
04 Jul 2017 18:45 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |
04 Jul 2017 16:45 | FT | Balzan | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton |
Saison
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runde
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 2.2
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoffs.1
- playoffs.2
- group
- 1/16 final 1st leg
- 1/16 final 2nd leg
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...