calendario de fútbol 01-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aston Villa | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leicester City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brentford | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reading | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dar al Dawa | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Coventry | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rochdale | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough United | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
Japan Emperor Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 05:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
HongKong calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 14:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hyde United | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | ||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scarborough | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Blackfield Langley | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Taunton Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Salisbury City | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kettering Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Concord Rangers | ||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bath City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dorking | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oxford City | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Larne | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
01 Jan 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath |
partidos totales: 118
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...