calendario de fútbol 03-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Almeria | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malaga | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 03:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Ba Lan | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhutan | |||||||
Europa League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 15:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Qarabag | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Danish Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Horsens | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||||
03 Oct 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
U17 European calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe u17 | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pyramids | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 18:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
Qatar calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 15:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:50 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers U19 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Yashnobod | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herentals College | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mushowani Stars | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Amal | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 16:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 14:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muscat | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 14:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Cortes | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unión Viera | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Llanes | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arandina | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | UB Conquense | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kingsman | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton City | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indy Eleven | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fresno | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 03:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gzira United | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kosova Vushtrri | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gjilani | |||||||
West African Football Union calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benin | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Atletico El Vigia | |||||||
Canadian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valour | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forge | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hfx Wanderers | |||||||
CONCACAF League calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Waterhouse | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
03 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jaish Damascus | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
03 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh |
partidos totales: 101
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...