calendario de fútbol 05-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Manchester United | |||||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torino | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Lazio | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cesena | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Madrid | ||||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mallorca | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 04:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Georges | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 07:05 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Capalaba | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC United | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lyn Oslo | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brumunddal | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viborg | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Anzhi | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liverpool P. | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wanderers FC | ||||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 01:06 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:45 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Varzim | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Turkey Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gumushanespor | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Greece National A calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cameroon | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
HongKong calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | |||||||
India calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chennai City | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nam Định | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huế | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wohlen | |||||||
Andorra Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ce Jenlai | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 02:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Guabira | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Carcha | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sonsonate | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alianza | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Social Sol | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juticalpa | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 22:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Delfin SC | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 23:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Iceland Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panegialios | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panthrakikos | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chania | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Egypt Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukola Babes Abs | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 05:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 05:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tung Sing | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 05:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 07:25 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jalan | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comercio Central Unidos | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Egtmaaey Trablos | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Safa | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Resende-RJ | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||||
05 Feb 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Murcielagos | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 02:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America Pe | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferroviaria Sp | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melita Fc | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fgura United | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwekapin United | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yadanabon | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magway | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mandurah City | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 20:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jazz | |||||||
Indonesia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pstni | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
05 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avai |
partidos totales: 254
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...