calendario de fútbol 05-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Farense | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Myanmar | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Palestine | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vasas | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đức U20 | ||||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iraq U19 | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Koln | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Roda CF | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Parana PR | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
England FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
Japan League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense Youth | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta Youth | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U21 | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U21 | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk U19 | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Hi | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Borjomi | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiatura | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skuri Tsalenjikha | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chkherimela Kharagauli | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liakhvi Tskhinvali | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Jk Poseidon | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rumori Calcio | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Petare FC | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 11:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:40 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
Romania Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brasov | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ACS Berceni | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minaur Baia Mare | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Unirea Tarlungeni | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zlin | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Áo U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
Slovakia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 10 | 1 - 4 | Nitra | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spisska Nova Ves | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brescia Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rossiyanka Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lyonnais Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Zurich Frauen Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Hjorring Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:20 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brondby Womens | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leith Athletic | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Newtown | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Denbigh Town | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | UD Poblense | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villaralbo Cf | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alaves B | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Alcobendas Sport | |||||||
Albania Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Butrinti Sarande | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sopoti Librazhd | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenkolli | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Turbina Cerrik | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kf Erzeni Shijak | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Burreli | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besa Kavaje | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ks Iliria Fushe | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KS Dinamo Tirana | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KS Elbasani | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini Peqin | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tomori Berat | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mamurrasi | |||||||
05 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kamza | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
05 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod |
partidos totales: 112
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...