calendario de fútbol 07-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bologna | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zaragoza | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Werder Bremen | ||||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Heidenheimer | ||||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Monaco | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lille | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Utrecht | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | ADO Den Haag | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 08:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mjolner | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volyn | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Males | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IK Brage | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Raca Bratislava | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frydek-mistek | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sogndal | ||||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Anderlecht | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AS Eupen | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Copenhagen | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 03:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mazatlan | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Almere City FC | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NAC Breda | ||||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
FIFA Club World Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Casa Pia Ac | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 05:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 07:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Western United | |||||||
French Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Venissieux Minguette | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chantilly | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aixoise | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Feurs | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Besancon | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aurillac FC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gfa Rumilly Vallieres | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saint Priest | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Thaon | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Plabennec | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Inzinzac Montagnarde | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinan Lehon | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | En Avt De St Renan | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guichen | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fontenay Vendee Foot | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Af Virois | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chateaubriant | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moissy Cramayel | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fleury Merogis US | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lege Cap Ferret | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canet Roussillon | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Entente Itancourt Neu | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saint Quentin | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Beauvais | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Saint Brice | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Steenvoorde | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falaise | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Amiens AC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Laon Us | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bischeim Soleil | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Cosnoise | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Amneville | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marssac Srdt | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reims Ste Anne | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Omer | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yzeure AS | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trelissac | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympique Ales | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Onet Le Chateau Football | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | As Furiani Agliani | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montauban Fc Tg | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aubagne | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Schiltigheim | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aviron Bayonnais | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haguenau | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Poitiers | |||||||
Greece National A calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
HongKong calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southern District | ||||||||
Hungary calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Serbia calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ghazl El Mahallah | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Austria Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
Andorra Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ce Carroi | |||||||
African Nations Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ma rốc | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 01:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guastatoya | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 23:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Covadonga | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Numancia | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna B | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal B | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hercules CF | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Olot | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AE Prat | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Merida | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villanovense | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SD Logrones | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Linense | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter De Madrid | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talavera CF | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Las Palmas Atletico | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd San Fernando Isleno | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Langreo | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leioa | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sd Laredo | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sevilla Atletico | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva FC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Granada Cf B | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CD Tudelano | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boluspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Om Medea | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rejiche | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ionikos | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Siofok | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hostert | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Differdange 03 | ||||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Customs Department FC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sierra Leone U17 | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mauritania U17 | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uerdingen | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Sv Meppen Womens | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kastrioti Kruje | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adamawa United | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heartland | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Bengal | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northeast United | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 02:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Team Wellington | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havadar SC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chooka Talesh | ||||||||
Italy C1A calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Us Pergolettese | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pro Sesto | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pro Patria | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Como | |||||||
Italy C1B calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fermana | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modena | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Legnago Salus | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Imolese | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cesena | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Mantova | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arezzo | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fano Calcio | |||||||
Italy C1C calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viterbese | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paganese | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bisceglie 1913 | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foggia | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vibonese | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Napoli Womens | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baixa De Kassange | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Rita | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gudja United | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Andrews | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Armadale | ||||||||
Bangladesh Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brothers Union | |||||||
South Africa League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Richards Bay | |||||||
Brazil Serie D calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Sc | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berlin AK 07 | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chemnitzer | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tennis Borussia Berlin | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vsg Altglienicke | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Energie Cottbus | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Pirmasens | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 00:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ca Torque | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | ||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ||||||||
Finland Suomen Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Klubi 04 | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Raj Pracha Fc | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Songkhla | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kocaelispor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nigde Belediyespor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ankara Demirspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Amedspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inegolspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eyupspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kastamonuspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Turgutluspor | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belediye Vanspor | |||||||
Kenya Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afc Leopards | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan U20 | |||||||
Burundi League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muzinga | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Stars | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wafa | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liberty Professionals | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Great Olympics | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asante Kotoko | |||||||
07 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legon Cities |
partidos totales: 385
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...