calendario de fútbol 07-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cartagena | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
England FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | |||||||
U17 European calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Serbia U17 | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | U Craiova 1948 | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Daklyeh | ||||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | EL Masry | ||||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 00:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
England U21 Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Southampton U21 | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Barnsley U21 | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wolves U21 | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Derby County U21 | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Nottingham Forest U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U21 | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olympic Fk Tashkent | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
French Nationa League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dunkerque | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kun Shan | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:15 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Riyadh | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 16:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough Sports | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Karmel | |||||||
Italy C1C calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avellino | |||||||
Algeria CUP calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Levski Krumovgrad | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swieqi United | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Dej | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Yangon United | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minsk Reserves | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest Reserves | ||||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno Reserves | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Reserves | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr Reserve | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Suqoor Ksa | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shuaib | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 12:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Sharq | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Rawdhah | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 15:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bisha | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
07 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Medeama Sc | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
07 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania Prisons |
partidos totales: 94
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...