calendario de fútbol 11-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leicester City | ||||||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Fulham | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Samsunspor | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TSV Alemannia Aachen | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 03:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
Portugal Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 20:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sierra Leone | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ai Cập | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 08:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barry Town Afc | ||||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baghdad | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Karkh | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Morpeth Town | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 12:40 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Hilal | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 15:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 12:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Kholood | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 14:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 15:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Bengal | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
England Conference calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stockport County | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 12:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 12:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nizwa | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muscat | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 13:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahla | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 16:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 16:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dhufar | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malkia | |||||||
Kuwait League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 14:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kazma | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 16:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Israel State League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
Italy C1B calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Imolese | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Fylkir | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Loughgall | ||||||||
Israel Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 17:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 17:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 17:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caucaia | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iguatu Ce | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendario |
|||||||||||
11 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
11 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense U23 |
partidos totales: 86
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...