calendario de fútbol 13-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stoke City | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Leicester City | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cagliari | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spal | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Udinese | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Malaga | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alcorcon | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Temperley | |||||||
13 May 2018 21:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
13 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
13 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
13 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
13 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
13 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
13 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atlanta United | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lillestrom | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | TPS Turku | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Emmen | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almere City FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 19:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 10:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
13 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
U17 European calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển U17 | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Na uy U17 | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Singapore calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
13 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
13 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
HongKong calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
13 May 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yuen Long | |||||||
13 May 2018 07:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
13 May 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
13 May 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
Serbia calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zemun | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kedah | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:50 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
13 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
13 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rcoz Oued Zem | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Milsami | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Andorra Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | |||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarawak | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 03:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
13 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
13 May 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Pari | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marathon | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
13 May 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stumbras | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
13 May 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
13 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
13 May 2018 06:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
13 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
13 May 2018 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
13 May 2018 22:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Aragua | |||||||
13 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 07:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | North Pine | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pardubice | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jerv | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IL Hodd | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nardo | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herentals College | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Panegialios | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
13 May 2018 17:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sireti | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | East Riffa | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siofok | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Skf Sered | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova B | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
13 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skopje | |||||||
Belarus Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bumprom Gomel | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Prevysov | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Litomerice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Afk Linkoping | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
13 May 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
13 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
13 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | |||||||
Albania Super league calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rivers United | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kwara United | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tai Chung | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Citizen | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 02:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
13 May 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | O Higgins | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
13 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Psp Macau | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
13 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
13 May 2018 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
13 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
13 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
13 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | |||||||
13 May 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
13 May 2018 03:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
13 May 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
13 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ri 3 Corrales | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
13 May 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melipilla | ||||||||
13 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
13 May 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nublense | |||||||
13 May 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Afumati | |||||||
13 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Besa Peje | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Magway | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 06:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
13 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | |||||||
13 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
13 May 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valentine | |||||||
USA Women calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
13 May 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
13 May 2018 03:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gotham Fc Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 05:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Launceston City | |||||||
13 May 2018 05:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | South Hobart | |||||||
Australian cloth calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 14:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
13 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Danubio FC | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aceh United | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
Morocco Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Sportive Sidi Kacem | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Temara | |||||||
13 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
13 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
13 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum |
partidos totales: 449
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...