calendario de fútbol 14-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ascoli | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Randers FC | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Selimbar | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Varda Se | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | UTA Arad | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goztepe | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Helmond Sport | ||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 08:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Western United | ||||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
African Nations Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comoros | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ghana | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 08:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pstni | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Caernarfon | ||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Connah's QN | ||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barry Town Afc | ||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||||
14 Jan 2022 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Haverfordwest County | ||||||||
Scotland Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
French Nationa League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Red Star 93 | ||||||||
14 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Briochin | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orleans US 45 | ||||||||
14 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villefranche | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cholet So | ||||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Om Medea | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
Egypt Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pharco | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ghazl El Mahallah | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northeast United | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Annaba | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irb Ouargla | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irb Lakhdaria | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Usm Khenchela | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crb Temouchent | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gc Mascara | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Es Ben Aknoun | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jsm Tiaret | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crb Ain Ouessara | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skaf Khemis Melina | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
Israel State League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tamra | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Nordia Jerusalem | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ms Ironi Kuseife | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Kaukab | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bnei Eilat | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 10:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ms Tseirey Taybe | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bueine | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
Kenya Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sharq | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:10 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al Jandal | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:25 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pumas Unam U20 | |||||||
14 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||
Burundi League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bs Dynamic | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karela United |
partidos totales: 121
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...