calendario de fútbol 14-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honka | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
Vietnam calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
Singapore calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
Thailand calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Navy | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pahang | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PKNP | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
World Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anh | |||||||
Vietnam First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bình Định | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Huế | |||||||
Romania Super Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
AFF U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Myanmar U19 | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UiTM | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 01:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:05 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Western Pride | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ac Kajaani | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Galway United | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Pine | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Albany Creek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rynninge IK | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bk Forward | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mutare City | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nichrut | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
Chile Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 10 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hottur Egilsstadir | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Throttur Vogur | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Yeoju Sejong | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murray United | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Preilu | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
Scotland League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dundee | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Livingston | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Stranraer | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Mississauga Sc | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mushuc Runa | ||||||||
14 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
Japan Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ovetense | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shan United | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | |||||||
South Australian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seaford Rangers | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Canberra | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valentine | |||||||
TAS Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Australian cloth calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Pine Hills | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moggill | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Caboolture | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxley United | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Persiwa Wamena | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aceh United | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cilegon United | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Perserang Serang | |||||||
Venezuela Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chico De Guayana | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Margarita | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yaracuyanos | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros Guanare | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Atletico Falcon | |||||||
14 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Frontera | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed |
partidos totales: 213
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...