calendario de fútbol 14-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyon | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nimes | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belarus U19 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Horsens | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 02:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 00:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
Portugal Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 09:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saba Battery | |||||||
Singapore calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
HongKong calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Serbia calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nasr Taadeen | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FC Vereya | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rhyl FC | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
Qatar calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shahaniya | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam U19 | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yemen U19 | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iraq U19 | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iran U19 | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Liefering | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volyn U21 | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gardabani | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sulori Vani | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazika | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liakhvi Tskhinvali | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | |||||||
French Nationa League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ASM Belfortaine | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avranches | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bastia CA | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mc Oran | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brezice | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Tai | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Watani | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 01:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oman Club | |||||||
Kuwait League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Burgan Sc | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khaitan | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crb Ain Fakroun | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Saida | |||||||
Israel State League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sirens | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
UAE Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Thaid | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Masfut | |||||||
14 Oct 2016 14:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ajman |
partidos totales: 169
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...