calendario de fútbol 14-10-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ecuador | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panama | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jamaica | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 03:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mexico | |||||||
Yemen calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqr Taiz | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nevezis | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasava Odintsovo | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Moskva | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volga Tver | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Chita | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Olimp Dolgiye Prudy 2 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gareji Sagarejo | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
Serbia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zarkovo | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 21:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodina Moskva | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Khimki Reserve | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Znamya Noginsk | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Saransk | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 9 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Rosenborg B | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Baerum U19 | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moss U19 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Barcelona | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hacken Womens | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Benfica Womens | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Telmo | |||||||
Albania Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Erzeni Shijak | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Oriku | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Beselidhja | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Morelia | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Celaya | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Louisville City | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austin Bold | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Brazil Serie D calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
USA Women calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
Norway Division 4 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melhus | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akra | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Il Express | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Donn | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
14 Oct 2021 12:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Semen Padang | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Safa Ksa | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Famalicao U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2021 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Hong Kong U23 |
partidos totales: 87
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...