calendario de fútbol 16-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 03:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 06:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kazlu Ruda | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 08:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 10:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dallas | ||||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dunav Ruse | ||||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 14:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Ttadamon | ||||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 22:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
Europa League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lyon | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 20:05 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 20:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 20:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 20:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Vietnam calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Remo Belem (PA) | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gostaresh Folad | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banni Yas | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 16:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Qatar calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Muaidar Club | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Jaish (QAT) | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lamia | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 17:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Riffa | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 17:25 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajer | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 02:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Muscat | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 12:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bernardo | |||||||
Indonesia Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
16 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United |
partidos totales: 76
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...